리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시작 경기상황 상황중계
홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반 데이터
2017-01-21
POR D1 05:30 79'후반 상황중계[13]파코스 페레이라0-2모레이렌세[16] 0-1
INT CF 06:00 50'후반[12]KF Fjallabyggdar1-2Volsungur Husavik[9] 1-2
INT CF 06:00 50'후반 상황중계[16]Trujillanos FC0-0Estudiantes Merida FC[10] 0-0
SPA D4 06:00 50'후반Estrella1-0Villa Santa Brigida 1-0
SPA D4 06:00 51'후반 상황중계Telde1-0Arucas CF 1-0
UNCAF NC 06:00 51'후반[5]니카라과(N)1-0벨리즈[6] 1-0
CHI D3A 07:00 5'전반 상황중계CSyD Barnechea0-0Malleco Unido
CSU20 07:00 7'전반브라질 (U20)(N)0-0칠레 (U20)
TRI D1 07:00 6'전반 상황중계[8]St. Ann's Rangers0-0San Juan Jabloteh[3]
TRI D1 07:00 5'전반 상황중계[9]Caledonia AIA0-0W 커넥션[1]
CHI D2 08:00 코킴보 유니도우니온 라칼레라
INT CF 08:00 [12]포르투게사 FC[3.19 ][3.23][2.10 ]Mineros de Guayana[14]
UNCAF NC 08:30 [1]온두라스(N)[3.13 ][3.05 ][2.25 ]코스타리카[2]
NZFC 09:00 [9]서던 유나이티드[2.73 ][3.88 ][2.07 ]와이타케레 유나이티드[3]
TRI D1 09:00 Ma Pau SC[2.24][3.94][2.40]Defence Force FC
CSU20 09:15 에콰도르 (U20)[2.77 ][3.08 ][2.42 ]콜롬비아 (U20)
MEX D2 10:00 UAEM Potros[1.97 ][3.27 ][3.52 ]Lobos BUAP
ARG TPV 10:10 [13]아틀레티코 투쿠만(N)[2.61 ][2.97 ][2.80 ]CA 인데펜디엔테[9]
MEX D2 11:00 Correcaminos UAT[2.15 ][3.16 ][3.10 ]셀라야 FC
PAN D1 11:00 San Francisco City[2.50 ][2.94 ][2.74 ]Santa Gema
UNCAF NC 11:00 [4]파나마[1.79][3.30 ][4.30 ]엘살바도르[3]
MEX D1 12:00 베라크루즈[2.59 ][3.14 ][2.61 ]CF 아틀라스
MEX D2 12:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca[2.38 ][3.25 ][2.66 ]Mineros de Zacatecas
MEX D2 12:30 Deportivo Tepic[1.83 ][3.25 ][4.06 ]Tampico Madero
MEX D2 12:35 Cimarrones de Sonora[2.37 ][3.18 ][2.71 ]Leones Univ Guadalajara
AUS D1 15:35 [5]웰링턴 피닉스 FC[2.50 ][3.36 ][2.62 ]브리즈번 로어 FC[4]
AUS D1 18:00 [6]퍼스 글로리 FC[2.95 ][3.58 ][2.17 ]멜버른 빅토리 FC[2]
TUR D1 19:30 [13]아크히사르 벨레디예스포르[1.94 ][3.24 ][3.96 ]카이세리스포르[16]
FIN CUP 21:00 FC 라흐티(N)[1.40 ][4.25 ][6.65 ]FC 하카
SPA D1 21:00 [11]RCD 에스파뇰[1.59 ][3.84 ][6.04 ]그라나다 CF[19]
ENG LCH 21:30 [17]퀸즈 파크 레인저스[3.65 ][3.47 ][1.96 ]풀럼 FC[8]
ENG PR 21:30 [3]리버풀 FC[1.21 ][6.79 ][13.06 ]스완지 시티[20]
SCOFAC 21:30 레인저스 FC[1.33 ][4.79 ][7.72 ]머더웰 FC
GRE SL 22:00 이라클리스 테살로니키 FC[2.19 ][2.88 ][3.51 ]베리아 FC
TUR D1 22:00 [8]코니아스포르[1.89 ][3.31 ][4.11 ]리제스포르[15]
FRA D2 23:00 [2]RC 랑스[1.63 ][3.53 ][5.46 ]님 올랭피크[12]
ITA D2 23:00 [5]AS 시타델라[2.37 ][2.96 ][3.11 ]AS 바리[9]
ITA D2 23:00 [4]스팔[2.05 ][3.11][3.69 ]베네벤토[3]
ITA D2 23:00 [13]브레시아 칼초[2.17 ][3.07 ][3.40 ]US 아벨리노[20]
ITA D2 23:00 [8]비르투스 엔텔라[2.38 ][3.02 ][3.03 ]프로시논[2]
ITA D2 23:00 [17]US 라티나 칼초[3.27 ][3.07 ][2.22 ]헬라스 베로나[1]
ITA D2 23:00 [6]카르피 FC 1909[1.71][3.29 ][5.19 ]비첸차[14]
ITA D2 23:00 [22]트라파니[2.49 ][2.96 ][2.93]노바라 칼초[11]
ITA D2 23:00 [19]피사 칼초[2.06 ][2.90 ][4.02 ]테르나나[21]
GER D1 23:30 [18]SV 다름슈타트 98[4.14 ][3.44 ][1.90 ]보루시아 묀헨글라트바흐[14]
GER D1 23:30 [12]FC 아우크스부르크[2.79 ][3.24 ][2.55]TSG 1899 호펜하임[5]
GER D1 23:30 [11]FC 샬케 04[1.80 ][3.50 ][4.65 ]FC 잉골슈타트 04[17]
GER D1 23:30 [15]SV 베르더 브레멘[5.57 ][4.44 ][1.53 ]보루시아 도르트문트[6]
GER D1 23:30 [13]VfL 볼프스부르크[1.88 ][3.50 ][4.19 ]함부르크 SV[16]
2017-01-22
ENG D1 00:00 [11]찰튼 애슬레틱 FC[2.82 ][3.24 ][2.41 ]스컨소프 유나이티드 FC[2]
ENG D1 00:00 [22]체스터필드 FC[3.07 ][3.29 ][2.23 ]AFC 윔블던[12]
ENG D1 00:00 [5]로치데일[2.10 ][3.36 ][3.29 ]옥스포드 유나이티드 FC[13]
ENG D1 00:00 [21]슈르즈베리 타운[2.45 ][3.10 ][2.87 ]올덤 애슬레틱 AFC[23]
ENG D1 00:00 [7]사우스엔드 유나이티드[2.80 ][3.22 ][2.43 ]볼턴 원더러스 FC[3]
ENG D1 00:00 [18]스윈던 타운[3.11 ][3.41 ][2.16 ]피터버러 유나이티드[10]
ENG D1 00:00 [14]월솔 FC[2.69 ][3.33 ][2.47 ]브리스톨 로버스[9]
ENG D1 00:00 [1]셰필드 유나이티드 FC[1.36 ][4.71 ][7.73 ]질링엄 FC[17]
ENG D1 00:00 [4]브래드퍼드 시티 AFC[2.23 ][3.21 ][3.14 ]밀월 FC[8]
ENG D1 00:00 [24]코번트리 시티 FC[2.60 ][3.18 ][2.64 ]플릿우드 타운 FC[6]
ENG D1 00:00 [19]밀턴케인스 던스 FC[1.96 ][3.46 ][3.58 ]노샘프턴 타운 FC[16]
ENG D2 00:00 [11]그림즈비 타운[1.96 ][3.43 ][3.60 ]노츠 카운티 FC[23]
ENG D2 00:00 [19]하틀풀 유나이티드 FC[2.90 ][3.25 ][2.35 ]스티버니지 버러 FC[15]
ENG D2 00:00 [20]레이턴 오리엔트 FC[2.07 ][3.31 ][3.41 ]모어캠비 FC[17]
ENG D2 00:00 [5]와이콤브 원더러스[2.50 ][3.13 ][2.79 ]루턴 타운[6]
ENG D2 00:00 [21]애크링턴 스탠리[2.41 ][3.30][2.78 ]칼라일 유나이티드[3]
ENG D2 00:00 [1]돈캐스터 로버스[1.51 ][4.03 ][6.05 ]크루 알렉산드라 FC[18]
ENG D2 00:00 [9]바넷 FC[2.03 ][3.44 ][3.40 ]뉴포트 카운티 AFC[24]
ENG D2 00:00 [12]블랙풀[1.86][3.33 ][4.15 ]요빌 타운 FC[16]
ENG D2 00:00 [8]케임브리지 유나이티드 FC[2.17 ][3.15 ][3.34 ]맨스필드 타운 FC[14]
ENG D2 00:00 [22]첼튼엄 타운 FC[2.93][3.27 ][2.32 ]플리머스 아가일[2]
ENG D2 00:00 [13]크롤리 타운 FC[5.04 ][3.56 ][1.67 ]포츠머스 FC[4]
ENG D2 00:00 [10]엑서터 시티 FC[2.40 ][3.27][2.81 ]콜체스터 유나이티드[7]
ENG LCH 00:00 [13]애스턴 빌라 FC[2.08 ][3.15 ][3.67 ]프레스턴 노스 엔드 FC[9]
ENG LCH 00:00 [22]블랙번 로버스[2.34 ][3.24 ][2.99 ]버밍엄 시티 FC[12]
ENG LCH 00:00 [7]더비 카운티 FC[1.87 ][3.38 ][4.16 ]레딩 FC[4]
ENG LCH 00:00 [1]뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC[1.25 ][5.69 ][10.47 ]로더럼 유나이티드 FC[24]
ENG LCH 00:00 [11]노리치 시티 FC[2.05 ][3.37 ][3.50 ]울버햄프턴 원더러스 FC[16]
ENG LCH 00:00 [20]노팅엄 포레스트 FC[2.51 ][3.29 ][2.71 ]브리스톨 시티 FC[19]
ENG LCH 00:00 [18]카디프 시티[1.82 ][3.44 ][4.35 ]버턴 앨비언 FC[21]
ENG LCH 00:00 [5]허더스필드 타운[1.71 ][3.47 ][5.11 ]입스위치 타운 FC[14]
ENG LCH 00:00 [23]위건 애슬레틱 FC[2.55 ][3.16 ][2.76 ]브렌트포트[15]
ENG PR 00:00 [11]AFC 본머스[1.82 ][3.59 ][4.46 ]왓포드 FC[14]
ENG PR 00:00 [17]크리스탈 팰리스 FC[3.09 ][3.30 ][2.34 ]에버턴 FC[7]
ENG PR 00:00 [16]미들즈브러 FC[2.42 ][3.14 ][3.12 ]웨스트 햄 유나이티드[12]
ENG PR 00:00 [9]스토크 시티 FC[5.71 ][3.92 ][1.61 ]맨체스터 유나이티드[6]
ENG PR 00:00 [8]웨스트 브로미치 앨비언[1.67 ][3.73 ][5.36 ]선덜랜드 AFC[19]
SCOFAC 00:00 로스 카운티 FC[1.83 ][3.46][3.87 ]던디 유나이티드 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 세인트 존스턴[1.13 ][7.07 ][15.51 ]스텐하우스뮤어 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 리빙스턴 FC[1.46][4.20 ][5.87 ]이스트 파이프 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 애버딘[1.09][8.23 ][20.71 ]스트랜라 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 킬마녹 FC[2.40 ][3.24 ][2.72 ]해밀턴 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 엘긴 시티 FC[7.02 ][4.92][1.34 ]인버네스 캘러도니언 시슬 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 에어 유나이티드 FC[1.64 ][3.71 ][4.65 ]퀸스 파크 FC
SCOFAC 00:00 던디 FC[1.44 ][4.39 ][5.84 ]세인트 미렌
SCOFAC 00:00 그리넉 모턴 FC[2.42 ][3.22 ][2.70 ]폴커크
SCOFAC 00:00 Alloa Athletic[3.08 ][3.49 ][2.07 ]던펌린 애슬레틱 FC
SPA D2 00:00 [10]레알 오비에도[2.51 ][2.97 ][2.88 ]레알 바야돌리드[5]
GRE SL 00:15 파니오니오스[1.60 ][3.43 ][5.77 ]Panaitolikos Agrinio
SPA D1 00:15 [1]레알 마드리드 CF[1.12 ][9.28 ][17.82 ]말라가 CF[13]
CAF NC 00:59 가나(N)[2.20 ][2.94 ][3.54 ]말리
FRA D1 00:59 [11]FC 낭트[8.63 ][4.50 ][1.39 ]파리 생제르맹 FC[3]
POR D1 00:59 [2]FC 포르투[1.24 ][5.50 ][12.20 ]리우 아비[8]
TUR D1 00:59 [5]부르사스포르[1.56 ][4.07 ][5.31 ]안다나스포르[17]
TUR D1 00:59 [11]카라부크스포르[3.52 ][3.42 ][2.01 ]갈라타사라이[3]
BEL D1 02:00 [11]KV 코르트레이크[3.00 ][3.32 ][2.27 ]SV 쥘터 바레험[3]
ITA D1 02:00 [12]AC 키에보 베로나[3.37 ][3.23 ][2.22 ]AC 피오렌티나[9]
SPA D2 02:00 [16]라요 바예카노[1.78 ][3.42 ][4.39 ]엘체 CF[14]
SPA D2 02:00 [6]CD 루고[2.08 ][3.17 ][3.48 ]짐나스틱 데 타라고나[22]
SPA D2 02:00 [8]CD 테네리페[1.93 ][3.14 ][4.02 ]코르도바 CF[15]
SPA D2 02:00 [11]SD 우에스카[2.09][3.07 ][3.60 ]AD 알코르콘[18]
ENG LCH 02:30 [10]반즐리 FC[3.22 ][3.32 ][2.18 ]리즈 유나이티드[3]
ENG PR 02:30 [5]맨체스터 시티[2.10 ][3.43 ][3.50 ]토트넘 홋스퍼 FC[2]
GER D1 02:30 [2]RB 라이프치히[1.65 ][3.68 ][5.51 ]아인트라흐트 프랑크푸르트[4]
GRE SL 02:30 올림피아코스 CFP[1.19 ][5.83 ][12.78 ]스코다 크산티
HOL D1 02:30 [5]AZ 알크마르[1.45 ][4.43 ][6.28 ]스파르타 로테르담[13]
SPA D1 02:30 [12]알라베스[2.20 ][3.08 ][3.59 ]CD 레가네스[16]
POR D1 03:15 [6]CS 마리티모[5.01 ][3.57 ][1.68 ]스포르팅 CP[4]
HOL D1 03:45 [14]ADO 덴하흐[2.37 ][3.35 ][2.82 ]FC 즈볼레[16]
HOL D1 03:45 [1]페예노르트[1.24][5.61 ][11.76 ]빌럼 II 틸뷔르흐[12]
HOL D2 03:45 [6]PSV 에인트호번 (Am)[3.41 ][3.42 ][1.99 ]SC 캄뷔르[11]
BEL D1 04:00 [16]로얄 무스크롱-페루웰츠[2.94 ][3.21 ][2.35 ]KSC 로케런[10]
BEL D1 04:00 [14]바슬란트-베베런[3.10 ][3.28 ][2.22 ]KV 오스텐더[4]
CAF NC 04:00 이집트(N)[1.81 ][3.22 ][4.71 ]우간다
FRA D1 04:00 [5]EA 갱강[2.26 ][3.14 ][3.32 ]스타드 렌 FC[7]
FRA D1 04:00 [15]SM 캉[2.29 ][3.14 ][3.28 ]AS 낭시[12]
FRA D1 04:00 [16]디종 FCO[2.90 ][3.12 ][2.53 ]릴 OSC[14]
FRA D1 04:00 [20]FC 메스[3.01 ][3.22 ][2.40 ]몽펠리에 HSC[13]
FRA D1 04:00 [10]FC 지롱댕 보르도[2.07 ][3.16 ][3.84 ]툴루즈 FC[9]
SPA D2 04:00 [21]UCAM 무르시아[2.27 ][3.00][3.25 ]레알 사라고사[13]
BEL D1 04:30 [13]KAS 오이펜[3.43 ][3.45 ][2.02 ]KRC 헹크[9]
HOL D1 04:45 [9]FC 흐로닝언[2.29 ][3.30 ][3.00 ]SBV 비테세아른헴[7]
ITA D1 04:45 [5]AC 밀란[3.61 ][3.45 ][2.04 ]SSC 나폴리[3]
SPA D1 04:45 [6]비야레알[1.87 ][3.52 ][4.22 ]발렌시아[17]
POR D1 05:30 [9]FC 아로카[2.05 ][3.09 ][3.80 ]보아비스타 FC[11]
MEX D1 08:00 크루스 아술[2.54 ][3.20 ][2.61 ]CF 몬테레이
MEX D1 10:00 티그레 UANL[2.04 ][3.22 ][3.46 ]클루브 아메리카
MEX D1 10:00 모나르카스 모렐리아[2.48 ][3.22 ][2.66 ]산토스 라구나
MEX D1 10:00 클럽 레온[2.02 ][3.32 ][3.41 ]UNAM 푸마스
MEX D1 12:00 네카사[2.85][3.24 ][2.33 ]CF 파추카
MEX D1 12:00 CD 과달라하라[1.92 ][3.27][3.79 ]클루브 티후아나
AUS D1 15:00 [8]웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 FC(N)[1.78 ][3.69 ][4.05 ]뉴캐슬 제츠 FC[7]
TUR D1 19:30 [18]가지안테프스포르[3.26 ][3.24 ][2.17 ]겐츨레르비를리이 SK[9]
TUR D1 19:30 [6]오스만르스포르[1.71 ][3.60 ][4.71 ]안탈리아스포르[7]
SPA D1 20:00 [20]CA 오사수나[5.97 ][4.29 ][1.53 ]세비야 FC[2]
SPA D2 20:00 [1]레반테 UD[1.72 ][3.37 ][4.88 ]CD 누만시아[12]
HOL D1 20:30 [6]FC 위트레흐트[4.37 ][3.59 ][1.76 ]AFC 아약스[2]
ITA D1 20:30 [1]유벤투스 FC[1.50 ][4.14 ][6.67 ]SS 라치오[4]
ENG PR 21:00 [13]사우샘프턴[1.83 ][3.42 ][4.71 ]레스터 시티 FC[15]
TUR D1 22:00 [10]카슴파샤 SK[2.73 ][3.25][2.49 ]트라브존스포르[12]
SCOFAC 22:05 레이스 로버스 FC[5.97 ][4.16 ][1.46 ]하트 오브 미들로시언 FC
BEL D1 22:30 [8]스탕다르 리에주[2.80 ][3.28 ][2.40 ]클뤼프 브뤼허 KV[1]
HOL D1 22:30 [15]SBV 엑셀시오르[2.05 ][3.39][3.41 ]고 어헤드 이글즈[18]
HOL D1 22:30 [10]NEC 네이메헌[2.06 ][3.30 ][3.51 ]로다 JC[17]
HOL D2 22:30 [1]VVV 펜로[1.68 ][3.70 ][4.44 ]MVV 마스트리흐트[3]
FRA D1 23:00 [1]AS 모나코 FC[1.33 ][5.26 ][8.60 ]FC 로리앙[19]
ITA D1 23:00 [14]제노아 CFC[1.55 ][3.92 ][6.28 ]크로토네[19]
ITA D1 23:00 [18]US 팔레르모[6.06 ][4.06 ][1.55 ]인터밀란[6]
ITA D1 23:00 [20]페스카라 칼초[2.88 ][3.35 ][2.43 ]US 사수올로 칼초[16]
ITA D1 23:00 [15]볼로냐 FC 1909[2.97 ][3.20 ][2.44 ]토리노 FC[8]
ITA D1 23:00 [17]엠폴리 FC[2.57 ][3.06 ][2.92 ]우디네세 칼초[11]
ITA D2 23:00 [12]아스콜리 칼치오[2.13 ][3.02][3.54 ]프로 베르첼리[16]
ENG PR 23:15 [4]아스날 FC[1.19][6.91 ][14.44 ]번리 FC[10]
GER D1 23:30 [9]바이어 04 레버쿠젠[1.69 ][3.63 ][5.28 ]헤르타 BSC 베를린[3]
경 기 결 과
INT CF 17:00 경기종료[2]캠벨타운 시티 SC1-0North Eastern Metrostars[6] 0-0
INT CF 17:10 경기종료[8]크로이던 킹스(N)2-3애들레이드 시티 FC[1] 2-2
IND U18 17:30 경기종료유나이티드 SC (U18)4-3SAI Kolkata U18(U18) 2-2
INT CF 17:30 경기종료[19]머리 유나이티드0-2사우스 멜버른[3] 0-1
INT CF 17:30 경기종료Logan Lightning Women's0-4The Gap NPL Women's 0-2
INT CF 17:35 경기종료[9]Logan Lightning2-1브리즈번 올림픽 유나이티드[6] 1-0
INT CF 17:35 경기종료Park Ridge1-3Centenary Stormers[11] 0-2
INT CF 17:40 경기종료[1]시드니 유나이티드1-2Avondale Heights[8] 1-1
AUS D1 17:50 경기종료[1]시드니 FC2-0애들레이드 유나이티드 FC[9] 0-0
MAS PL 17:50 경기종료프를리스 FA1-1ATM Angkatan Tentera 0-1
GMC U18 18:00 경기종료[3]1 타지키스탄 (U18)(N)1-0인도 (U18)[3] 0-0
INT CF 18:00 미결정ONGC FCUnion Bank
INTERF 18:00 경기종료라트비아 (U17)(N)4-1아르메니아 (U17) 2-1
INT CF 18:30 경기종료[17]차이낫 FC3-3수원 FC[12] 0-3
ISR D3 18:30 미결정[11]Hapoel Bikat HayardenFC Dimona[10]
INT CF 18:45 경기종료[12]Playford City Patriots2-2애들레이드 빅토리 FC[7] 1-0
INT CF 18:45 경기종료Adelaide Blue Eagles0-2컴벌랜드 유나이티드 0-1
INT CF 18:55 경기종료[1]타이 혼다 FC1-2나콘랏차시마 FC[11] 0-2
ALG U21 19:00 미결정MC 알제 (U21)JS 카빌리 (U21)
ALG U21D2 19:00 경기종료AS Khroub(U21)2-1ASM 오랑 (U21) 0-0
ALG U21D2 19:00 경기종료JSM 스킥다 (U21)3-3RC Arba U21 2-1
ALG U21D2 19:00 미결정MC El Eulma(U21)Paradou AC(U21)
ALG U21D2 19:00 미결정CRB Ain Fakroun(U21)USM 블리다 (U21)
INT CF 19:00 경기종료[8]1.FC 슬로바츠코(N)2-2스파르탁 트르나바[4] 2-0
ALG U21D2 19:10 경기종료A Bou Saada(U21)2-0MC 사이다 (U21) 2-0
SRI LCH 19:10 경기종료1 Colombo(N)2-1스리랑카 아미 SC1 1-0
ALG U21D2 19:20 경기종료JSM 베자이아 (U21)1-0GC 마스카라 (U21) 1-0
ALG U21D2 19:25 경기종료CA 보르즈부아레리즈 (U21)3-1US 비스크라 (U21)1 2-1
AUS PLNS 19:30 경기종료[6]소렌토 FC1-0퍼스 글로리 FC (Am)[10] 0-0
INT CF 19:30 경기종료[2]Gold Coast City0-1Ipswich knights FC[10] 0-0
INT CF 19:30 경기종료[5]FC 올림피크 도네츠크1-0FC 메탈루르흐 자포리자 0-0
INT CF 19:30 경기종료Pine Hills Women's1-5Eastern Suburbs Women's 0-3
INT CF 19:30 경기종료Annerley FC5-1Oxley United 1-1
ISR D3 19:30 경기종료[7]Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata1-1Hapoel Asi Gilboa[13] 0-1
ISR D3 19:30 경기종료[16]Maccabi Kiryat Gat2-1Shikun HaMizrah[14] 0-1
ISR D3 19:30 경기종료[13]Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi(N)2-1Hapoel Azor[12] 0-1
ISR D3 19:30 경기종료[15]1 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC1-1Hapoel Hod HaSharon[7] 0-0
JAP FutL 19:30 경기종료Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal2-1Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 1-1
INT CF 20:00 경기종료[11]Bytovia Bytow(N)1-3비스와 프워츠크[11] 0-2
INT CF 20:00 경기종료[4]Puszcza Niepolomice2-5GKS 티히[17] 0-2
ISR D3 20:00 미결정[2]Hapoel Marmorek Irony RehovotHapoel Mahane Yehuda[9]
ISR D3 20:00 경기종료[8]Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1-0Tzeirei Kafr Kanna[14] 0-0
ISR D3 20:00 미결정[15]Hapoel Al GharbiyeeHapoel Beit She'an[5]
GMC U18 20:15 경기종료[3]리투아니아 (U18)(N)3-1이란 (U18)[3] 2-1
INTERF 20:15 경기종료슬로바키아 (U17)(N)2-4몰도바 (U17) 0-1
ISR D3 20:15 경기종료[1]Sektzia Nes Tziona1-1Maccabi Yavne1 [4] 0-1
ISR D3 20:15 미결정[11]Maccabi Daliyat KarmelIroni Tiberias[6]
INT CF 20:30 경기종료[2]Nest-Sotra(N)2-4SK 브란[2] 1-1
INT CF 20:30 경기종료[10]바레렌가(N)3-2Strommen[7] 1-1
ISR D3 20:30 미결정[9]Moadon Sport TiraRubi Shapira[2]
ISR D3 20:30 미결정[10]Hapoel Kafr KannaHapoel Iksal[3]
ISR D3 20:30 경기종료[3]Kfar Kasem(N)1-1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[6] 1-0
ISR D3 20:45 경기종료[5]Hapoel Kfar Shalem(N)2-2Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC[8] 1-1
HK PRL 21:00 경기종료[11]홍콩 FC0-3위안랑 FC[3] 0-0
INT CF 21:00 경기종료[1]혼카1-0Klubi 04[5] 0-0
INT CF 21:00 경기종료[3]FC 로스킬레0-2오덴세 BK[13] 0-1
INT CF 21:00 경기종료Beroe1-1Chernomorets Pomorie 1-1
SYR D1 21:00 경기종료Al-Karamah0-0알쇼르타(SYR) 0-0
SYR D1 21:00 경기종료Al-Taliya Hama1-2Al-Wahda Damascus 0-0
SYR D1 21:00 경기종료Tishreen SC1-0Al-Hurriya Aleppo 0-0
SYR D1 21:00 경기종료자블라 SC0-0Al-Wathba Homs 0-0
SYR D1 21:00 경기종료Al-Mohafza3-0Al Foutoua Club 1-0
TIP Liga 21:00 경기종료[2]FK 포프라트2-1포드베스키지에 비엘스코비아와[3] 2-1
INT CF 21:15 경기종료[5]촌부리 FC2-4네이비 FC[14] 1-2
INT CF 21:15 경기종료Dorogi FC2-2Jaszberenyi 1-1
AUS PLNS 21:30 경기종료준달럽 유나이티드(N)3-4Mandurah City1 1-1
INT CF 21:30 경기종료[19]FSV 츠비카우0-1그루터 펄스[12] 0-1
KSA CC 21:35 경기종료[9]Al-Faisaly Harmah3-2Al-Jeel[12] 2-2
KSA CC 21:50 경기종료[16]Al-Tai0-0알 이티하드 제다[3] 0-0
ARCL 22:00 경기종료Al Merreikh1-1ASAS Djibouti Telecom 1-0
INT CF 22:00 경기종료[9]FC 노르셸란0-1FC 헬싱외르[7] 0-1
INT CF 22:00 경기종료[3]FC 미트윌란(N)2-2Vendsyssel[2] 0-2
INT CF 22:00 경기종료[6]CFR 클루지4-1Mezokovesd-Zsory[6] 1-0
INT CF 22:00 경기종료Chuac Lun1-1Chong Wa 1-0
INT CF 22:00 경기종료[14]스타백 IF3-0Follo[5] 1-0
INT CF 22:00 경기종료[2]FC 제니트(N)0-0FK 로코모티프 타슈켄트[1] 0-0
INT CF 22:00 경기종료Bregalnica Stip2-1FK 라보트니츠키 1-1
INTERF 22:00 경기종료[15]덴마크 (W)(N)2-2스코틀랜드 (W)[21] 2-1
ISR D2 22:00 경기종료[5]Hapoel Rishon Lezion0-0Hapoel Acco[2] 0-0
ISR D2 22:00 경기종료[8]2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3-2Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[4] 2-2
ISR D2 22:00 경기종료[1]1 마카비 네탄야5-2Hapoel Natzrat Illit[15] 3-1
ISR D2 22:00 경기종료[14]Ironi Ramat Hasharon0-0Hapoel Jerusalem[13] 0-0
ISR D2 22:00 경기종료[3]Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla4-0Ironi Nesher[6] 2-0
MAS PL 22:00 일시중단트렝가누 FAPKNP
MAS PL 22:00 경기종료쿠알라룸푸르 FA2-1조호르 다룰 탁짐 FC 2 2-1
MAS PL 22:00 일시중단쿠안탄 FAUiTM FC
MAS PL 22:00 경기종료Negeri Sembilan Matrix3-0사바 FA 3-0
MAS PL 22:00 경기종료PDRM FA3-1MISC-MIFA 2-0
OMA FC 22:00 경기종료Al Oruba Sur0-0알 나스르(OMA) 0-0
UAE D1 22:05 경기종료[2]Dubba Al Husun1-2Al-Khaleej[9] 0-1
UAE D1 22:05 경기종료[11]1 알아라비(UAE)1-2Al-Hamriyah[8] 1-1
UAE LP 22:05 경기종료[10]Hatta0-0알샤르자[9] 0-0
UAEU19 22:05 경기종료Dubba Al Husun(U19)3-2Al-Khaleej(U19) 2-0
UAE D1 22:10 경기종료[5]알 샤바브(UAE)1-1Al Oruba(UAE)[10] 0-0
UAE U21 22:10 미결정Al Ain (U21)Emirates Club(U21)
UAEU19 22:10 경기종료1 알아흘리(UAE) (U19)1-3알아인 FC (U19) 0-1
UAEU19 22:10 경기종료알와슬 FC (U19)0-2알자지라 클럽 (U19) 0-0
UAEU19 22:10 경기종료아지만 클럽 (U19)2-0Al Oruba (U19) 2-0
UAEU19 22:10 경기종료Dubai(U19)0-1Ittihad Kalba U19 0-1
UAEU19 22:10 경기종료1 알 사바브 (UAE) (U19)1-1Al-Sharjah(U19) 0-0
INT CF 22:15 경기종료[6]FC 아드미라 바커 뫼들링(N)0-1LASK 린츠[1] 0-1
KUWEC 22:15 경기종료[3]Al-Salibikhaet0-2Khaitan[5] 0-1
KUWEC 22:15 경기종료[8]Burgan SC2-5Al-Ttadamon[2] 0-4
MAS SL 22:15 경기종료1 조호르 다룰 탁짐 FC1-1Kedah 1-0
UAE LP 22:15 경기종료[8]Al-Dhafra1-1알와슬 FC[3] 0-0
UAE U21 22:15 경기종료Al Wehda U21(KSA)5-1알자지라 클럽 (U21) 4-0
QAT D1 22:25 경기종료[10]Al-Khuraitiat0-2Al Khor SC[9] 0-1
ALG D2 22:30 경기종료[6]JSM 스킥다2-3RC Arba[16] 1-2
ALG D2 22:30 연기[14]MC El EulmaParadou AC[1]
ALG D2 22:30 경기종료[10]A Bou Saada2-0MC 사이다[7] 0-0
ALG D2 22:30 경기종료[2]JSM 베자이아0-1GC 마스카라[15] 0-1
ALG D2 22:30 경기종료[13]AS Khroub2-1ASM 오랑1 [12] 1-1
ALG D2 22:30 경기종료[11]CRB Ain Fakroun0-0USM 블리다[3] 0-0
GMC U18 22:30 경기종료[4]몰도바 (U18)(N)1-0에스토니아 (U18)[4] 0-0
ITA YTHL 22:30 경기종료[2]비르투스 엔텔라 (Youth)2-3AS 로마 (Youth)[3] 0-2
LBN D1 22:30 경기종료[10]Shabab Sahel0-1Al Safa Beirut[3] 0-0
BHR Cup 22:40 경기종료[8]Al-Hala1-1리파 클럽1 [6] 0-1
BHR Cup 22:40 경기종료[4]Al-Budaiya1-0Al-Muharraq[2] 0-0
INTERF 22:40 경기종료핀란드 (U17)(N)1-0벨기에 (U17) 0-0
ENG LCU23 23:00 경기종료[4]스완지 시티 (U23)2-1뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC (U23)[2] 0-1
INT CF 23:00 경기종료[8]FC 보토샤니1-0슬로반 브라티슬라바[3] 1-0
INT CF 23:00 경기종료[10]SV 마터스부르크3-1FC 니트라[4] 1-0
INT CF 23:00 경기종료[1]아인트라흐트 브라운슈바이크(N)0-1FC 디나모 부쿠레슈티[5] 0-0
INT CF 23:00 미결정[1]FC 빅토리아 플젠(N)세르베테 FC[5]
INT CF 23:00 경기종료[10]SV 잔트하우젠0-1키커스 오펜바흐[15] 0-0
INT CF 23:00 경기종료[12]1 FC 크릴리야 소베토프 사마라(N)2-2CS 판두리이 링니툴 타르구 지우1 [11] 1-1
INTERF 23:00 경기종료[12]네덜란드 (W)(N)7-1루마니아 (W)[37] 1-1
INT CF 23:30 경기종료[5]FC 테레크 그로즈니3-4레히아 그단스크[2] 0-2
INT CF 23:30 경기종료FC 루가노0-2노이차텔 사막스 0-0
INTERF 23:30 미결정[23]러시아 (W)슬로바키아 (W)[41]
OMA FC 23:45 경기종료알나흐다 클럽1-1Sohar Club 1-1
KSA CC 23:55 경기종료[14]Al-Nojoom0-1Al-Taawon[7] 0-0
ALG D1 00:00 연기[1]MC 알제JS 카빌리[12]
ALG D2 00:00 경기종료[5]CA 보르즈부아레리즈2-0US 비스크라[4] 2-0
INT CF 00:00 경기종료[12]실롱스크 브로츠와프2-2Chrobry Glogow[12] 0-1
INT CF 00:00 연기[11]SC WiedenbruckEintracht Norderstedt[12]
INT CF 00:00 경기종료[8]포르투나 뒤셀도르프2-2SC 파더보른 07[14] 1-1
INT CF 00:00 경기종료[5]그라스호퍼(N)0-0레기아 바르샤바[3] 0-0
INT CF 00:00 경기종료[9]NK Aluminij1-1ND Mura 05 0-1
INT CF 00:00 경기종료[4]FC 루체른1-1디나모 드레스덴[7] 1-1
MEX U20 00:00 경기종료Veracruz(U20)1-2CF 아틀라스 (U20) 0-1
EST WT 00:30 경기종료[1]1 Tartu JK Tammeka0-0JK 나르바 트란스[6] 0-0
INT CF 00:30 경기종료[14]Kawkab de Marrakech1-1에스페랑스[2] 1-1
QAT D1 00:35 경기종료[11]알사일리야 SC1-0움살랄[6] 1-0
BHR Cup 00:40 미결정[9]QalaliIsa Town[7]
BHR Cup 00:40 미결정[3]Sitra알 이티하드(BHR)[5]
KUWEC 00:45 경기종료[7]Al-Sahel(N)0-2Al-Jahra[6] 0-0
CAF NC 00:59 경기종료[2]코트디부아르(N)2-2콩고민주공화국[1] 1-2
FIN CUP 00:59 경기종료[7]쿠오피온 팔로세우라(N)9-1JJK 이위베스퀼레[1] 3-1
FIN CUP 00:59 경기종료[2]TPS 투르크5-0P-Iirot 3-0
GMC U18 00:59 경기종료[4]벨라루스 (U18)(N)1-1아제르바이잔 (U18)[4] 0-0
INT CF 00:59 경기종료[9]FC 툰0-0Le Mont LS[7] 0-0
INT CF 00:59 경기종료[6]사릅스보르그 08 FF7-1Ullensaker/Kisa IL[12] 3-0
INT CF 00:59 연기[7]Berliner FC DynamoFSV Optik Rathenow
INT CF 00:59 연기[7]KufsteinFC 바커 인스브루크[5]
INTERF 00:59 경기종료벨라루스 (U17)1-3러시아 (U17) 1-0
MEX D3 00:59 경기종료Club Leon B1-3Cachorros Guadalajara 0-2
MEX D3 00:59 경기종료Pumas UNAM II0-0Jaguares Chiapas B 0-0
UAE LP 00:59 경기종료[4]1 알아흘리(UAE)2-1알 나스르(UAE)[6] 1-1
KSA CC 01:15 경기종료[15]Al Safa(KSA)0-4Al-Qadasiya[10] 0-1
INT CF 01:30 경기종료[1]FC 비토룰 콘스탄차(N)2-1레브스키 소피아[2] 2-0
KUWEC 01:30 경기종료[1]알카디시야 쿠웨이트(N)4-1Yarmouk[4] 3-1
CYP D2 02:00 경기종료[5]1 E.N.Paralimni2-1Asil Lysi[8] 0-1
INT CF 02:00 경기종료Raufoss2-3Redalen 2-2
INT CF 02:00 경기종료[7]SC Mannsdorf(N)1-0SC 비너노이슈타트[6] 1-0
INT CF 02:00 미결정SC Neusiedl 1919ASV Bruck
INT CF 02:00 경기종료FK 아우스트리아 빈 (Am)7-0카펜베르크 SV 2-0
KSA CC 02:10 경기종료[2]알아흘리(KSA)2-1Al-Shoalah[6] 1-0
EST WT 02:15 경기종료[2]1 Maardu FC Starbunker2-3Viljandi JK Tulevik[4] 0-1
FIN CUP 02:15 경기종료[3]SJK 세이네요키7-0SJK Akatemia 2-0
INT CF 02:30 경기종료[9]알레순트 FK3-0Brattvag[9] 1-0
ICE CH2 03:00 경기종료Grotta Seltjarnarnes2-2하우카르 1-0
INT CF 03:30 미결정[12]보루시아 묀헨글라트바흐 (W)FC 트벤터 (W)[2]
MAL D2 03:30 경기종료[8]Sirens2-0라바트 아약스 FC[11] 1-0
CAF NC 04:00 경기종료[4]모로코(N)3-1토고[3] 2-1
ENG LCU23 04:00 연기[3]브리스톨 시티 FC (U23)사우샘프턴 (U23)[1]
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[15]AC 아작시오1-0US 오를레앙[20] 0-0
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[19]AJ 오세르0-2부르캉브레스 01[14] 0-2
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[18]스타드 라발1-0트루아 AC[7] 0-0
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[9]르아브르 AC1-2아작시오GFCO1 [11] 0-1
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[13]샤무아 니오르 FC2-1아미앵 SC1 [4] 2-0
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[3]스타드 드 랭스0-0발랑시엔 FC[10] 0-0
FRA D2 04:00 경기종료[6]FC 소쇼 몽벨리아르3-3클레르몽 푸트[8] 2-0
FRA D2 04:00 연기[5]RC 스트라스부르투르 FC[17]
FRA D3 04:00 경기종료[8]Avenir Sportif Beziers1-1US 크레테일[12] 1-1
FRA D3 04:00 경기종료[1]1 Concarneau0-0Lyon la Duchere[4] 0-0
FRA D3 04:00 경기종료[14]GS Consolat Marseille2-1Avranches[10] 1-0
FRA D3 04:00 경기종료[7]Dunkerque1-3CA 바스티아[9] 0-1
FRA D3 04:00 경기종료[11]파리 FC1-1CS 스당 아르덴[18] 0-0
FRA D3 04:00 경기종료[15]포 FC2-0Les Herbiers[13] 1-0
HOL D1 04:00 경기종료[8]FC 트벤터1-0헤라클레스 알멜로[11] 1-0
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[10]1 헬몬드 스포트3-1FC 오스[13] 1-1
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[19]FC 도르드레흐트3-0FC 위트레흐트 (Am)[18] 3-0
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[17]SC 포르투나 시타르트1-1스톰보겔스 텔스타1 [15] 0-1
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[5]NAC 브레다2-0RKSV Achilles 29[20] 1-0
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[4]FC 폴렌담3-1FC 에인트호번[9] 0-0
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[8]RKC 발베이크1-1엠멘1 [12] 0-1
HOL D2 04:00 경기종료[16]데 그라프샤프0-3FC 덴 보쉬[14] 0-2
ICE RWT 04:00 경기종료Fjolnir Women's2-2HK Vikingur Women's 2-2
BEL D1 04:30 경기종료[7]KAA 헨트1-0스포르팅 샤를루아[6] 0-0
BEL D2 04:30 경기종료AFC 튀비즈2-0KVSK Lommel1 1-0
GER D1 04:30 경기종료[8]SC 프라이부르크1-2FC 바이에른 뮌헨[1] 1-1
INT CF 04:30 미결정Aberdare TownBriton Ferry Athletic
INT CF 04:30 경기종료자모라 FC B1-1Atletico Socopo FC 0-1
ENG Conf 04:45 경기종료[1]링컨 시티 FC2-0도버 애슬레틱 FC[5] 1-0
ENG D1 04:45 경기종료[15]포트 베일 FC2-2버리 FC[20] 2-1
ENG LCH 04:45 경기종료[2]1 브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언2-1셰필드 웬즈데이 FC1 [6] 1-1
FRA D1 04:45 경기종료[17]1 SC 바스티아1-1OGC 니스[2] 1-1
INT CF 04:45 경기종료St. Mochtas1-2보헤미안스[8] 0-1
NIR D1 04:45 경기종료[9]Ards FC1-3글렌토런 FC[8] 1-2
SPA D1 04:45 경기종료[10]1 UD 라스팔마스1-1데포르티보 라코루냐[15] 1-0
SPA FDH 04:45 경기종료[11]1 Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal6-2레반테 UD (실내)[15] 3-0
WAL D1 04:45 경기종료[15]Risca Utd1-2Cambrian & Clydach[3] 1-0
INT CF 05:00 미결정[6]CD 엘 나시오날온세 칼다스[13]
SCOHL 05:00 미결정[10]Inverurie Loco WorksFraserburgh[5]
SPA FDH 05:00 경기종료[14]CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal0-4Inter Movistar Futsal[2] 0-1
SPA FDH 05:00 경기종료[12]Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal1-3FC 바르셀로나 (실내)[1] 0-1
MEX D3 06:30 미결정Monarcas Morelia BReboceros de La Piedad