리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시간 상황중계 홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반
2023년01월31일(화)
CYP D1 02:00 상황중계 [11]EN 파랄림니 FC 0-1 아리스 리마솔 *[4] 0-0
TUR D2 02:00 상황중계 [2] *삼순스포르 2-1 에르주룸 FK[15] 1-1
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [5] *하포엘 아코 FC 0-0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon[12] 0-0
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [11] *Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3-3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[9] 1-2
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [16]Agudat Sport Ashdod 1-1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm *[4] 1-0
GRE D1 02:30 상황중계 [13] *PAS 라미아 1964 0-2 이오니코스 FC[14] 0-2
ALB D1 03:00 상황중계 [2] *FK 파르티자니 티라나 1-1 Egnatia Rrogozhine[4] 0-0
ALB D1 03:00 [5]KF Erzeni Shijak 3-2 KF 블라즈니아 슈코더르[3] 2-0
POL D1 03:00 상황중계 [9] *KS 크라코비아 2-0 구르니크 자브제[12] 1-0
GER D3 03:00 상황중계 [6] *1860 뮌헨 1-2 뒤나모 드레스덴[9] 1-0
ROM D1 03:00 상황중계 [9]FC 볼룬타리 0-1 CFR 클루지 *[2] 0-0
POR D2 03:00 상황중계 [16] *CF 벨레넨스스 1-1 CD 트로펜스[17] 0-0
HUN D2 03:00 상황중계 [4] *Szeged Csanad 1-1 죄르 ETO FC[11] 0-1
ISR D1 03:00 상황중계 [11]브네이 사크닌 FC 2-1 Hapoel Jerusalem FC *[4] 1-1
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [1] *신트트라위던 VV (U21) 5-0 Lierse Kempenzonen(U21)[8] 2-0
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [4]바슬란트-베베런 (U21) 0-1 KAS 오이펜 (U21) *[3] 0-0
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [2] *KV 오스텐더 (U21) 3-2 로멀 SK (U21)[6] 1-1
BEL U21 04:00 상황중계 [5] *KVC 베스테를로 (U21) 0-3 KV 코르트레이크 (U21)[7] 0-1
BEL U21 04:00 [11] *RE 비르통 (U21) 8-1 FCV Dender EH(U21)[10] 3-1
BEL U21 04:00 상황중계 [9] *RWD 몰렌베이크 (U21) 1-1 KMSK 데인저 (U21)[12] 0-1
HOL D2 04:00 상황중계 [8]로다 JC 1-2 PEC 즈볼러 *[1] 0-2
HOL D2 04:00 상황중계 [20]FC 위트레흐트 (Am) 1-1 데 그라프샤프 *[12] 1-0
HOL D2 04:00 상황중계 [14]PSV 에인트호번 (Am) 3-2 빌럼 II 틸뷔르흐 *[10] 0-1
GRE D1 04:00 상황중계 [11]아스테라스 트리폴리스 FC 1-0 파나티나이코스 FC *[2] 0-0
ENG LCU21 04:00 상황중계 [4]헐 시티 AFC (U21) 0-2 노팅엄 포리스트 FC (U21) *[3] 0-0
Italy C1C 04:30 상황중계 [7] *Audace Cerignola 1-3 SS 모노폴리 1966[10] 0-2
NIR D1 04:45 상황중계 [6] *글렌토런 FC 2-0 크루세이더스 FC[5] 0-0
NIR YL 04:45 글렌토런 FC (U20) 2-3 뉴리 시티 FC (U20)
NIR YL 04:45 상황중계 *캐릭 레인저스 FC (U20) 2-2 포터다운 FC (U20) 1-2
NIR YL 04:45 상황중계 크루세이더스 FC (U20) 2-1 란 FC (U20) 1-0
NIR YL 04:45 상황중계 *린필드 FC (U20) 4-0 밸리미나 유나이티드 FC (U20) 3-0
INT CF 04:45 상황중계 Castleview FC 1-4 코크 시티 FC[1] 1-1
ITA D1 04:45 상황중계 [7] *우디네세 칼초 1-1 엘라스 베로나 FC[18] 1-1
ENG FAC 04:45 상황중계 [4]더비 카운티 FC 0-2 웨스트햄 유나이티드 *[16] 0-1
ARG D1 05:00 상황중계 *바라카스 센트랄 0-1 CD 고도이크루스 0-1
SPA D1 05:00 상황중계 [5] *비야레알 0-1 라요 바예카노[9] 0-0
SPA D2 05:00 상황중계 [17] *레알 사라고사 0-0 SD 폰페라디나[19] 0-0
POR D1 05:15 상황중계 [8] *비토리아 SC 2-1 GD 샤베스[10] 1-0
BRA PB 07:00 상황중계 [6] *보타포구 PB 2-0 Auto Esporte Clube PB[10] 2-0
Jam D1 07:00 상황중계 [11]Molynes United 0-2 Cavalier FC *[2] 0-0
PAR D1 07:30 상황중계 *클루브 올림피아 2-1 스포르티보 루케뇨 1-0
BRA PB 07:30 [2] *Sao Paulo Crystal 2-1 Queimadense PB[8] 0-0
ARG D1 08:00 상황중계 *벨레스 사르스피엘드 3-1 힘나시아 라플라타 1-0
ARG D1 08:00 상황중계 *CA 반피엘드 0-0 우니온 데 산타페 0-0
BRA PE 08:00 상황중계 [3]나우치쿠 카피바리비 0-0 Porto PE[5] 0-0
BRA CGD1 08:00 상황중계 EC 노부암부르구 0-0 EC 주벤투지 * 0-0
BRA RJ 08:00 상황중계 [6] *CR 바스쿠 다 가마 1-2 보우타헤돈다 FC[5] 0-2
MEX WD1 08:00 상황중계 클루브 네칵사 (W) 0-6 클루브 아메리카 (W) 0-2
BRA SE 08:15 상황중계 SE 세르지피 2-0 America SE 1-0
Jam D1 09:30 상황중계 [4] *하버 뷰 FC 0-1 Arnett Gardens[6] 0-0
ARG RL 10:00 상황중계 아틀레티코 투쿠만 (R) 0-1 보카 주니어스 (R) * 0-1
MEX WD1 10:00 상황중계 *티그레스 UANL (W) 2-0 데포르티보 톨루카 (W) 0-0
COL D1 10:10 상황중계 *온세 칼다스 1-1 데포르테스 톨리마 1-1
MEX WD1 12:00 상황중계 마사틀란 FC (W) 1-3 크루스 아술 (W) * 0-2
MEX WD1 12:05 상황중계 CD 과달라하라 (W) 2-1 FC 후아레스 (W) 1-0
IDN D1 17:00 상황중계 [17] *PS 바리토 푸테라 1-2 PSS 슬레만[13] 0-1
BAN FCup 18:00 상황중계 모함메단 SC 2-2 셰이크 자말 DC * 1-1
BAN FCup 18:00 상황중계 Azampur FC Uttara 1-2 라흐맛간즈 MFS * 1-0
IDN D1 18:30 상황중계 [8]PSIS 스마랑 1-3 페르십 반둥 *[3] 0-2
INT CF 19:00 [8]Kustosija 0-3 NK Jarun[9] 0-0
IRN D1 19:00 [3]Kheybar Khorramabad 0-0 사이파 FC[2] 0-0
IRN D1 19:00 상황중계 [12]Darya Babol 1-1 Van Pars Isfahan[9] 0-1
INTERF 19:00 (N)스코틀랜드 (WU-16) 1-2 폴란드 (WU-16) 1-0
IRN D1 19:30 [4]Fajr Sepasi 1-1 에스테글랄 쿠제스탄 FC[5] 0-0
IRN D1 19:30 [6]FC 파스 조누비 잠 0-1 Shams Azar Qazvin[1] 0-0
IRN D1 19:30 [11]Shahrdari Hamedan 1-0 Mes Shahr-e Babak[7] 0-0
IRN D1 19:30 [14]Khooshe Talaee Saveh 1-0 Khalij Fars Mahshahr[16] 0-0
IRN D1 19:30 상황중계 [10]Esteghlal Mollasani 3-3 Chooka Talesh[17] 1-0
IRN D1 19:30 [13]Shahrdari Astara 0-2 Chadormalou Ardakan[8] 0-1
INTERF 19:30 포르투갈 (WU-16) 6-0 Liechtenstein Women\'s(U16) 2-0
POR LRU23 20:00 상황중계 [5] *포르티모넨스 SC (U23) 1-0 스포르팅 CP (U23)[7] 1-0
INT CF 20:00 상황중계 [3](N)NK 첼레 0-2 FC DAC 1904 두나이스카스트레다 *[2] 0-1
INT CF 20:00 [13]FC 로토르 볼고그라드 0-1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0-1
IRQ D1 20:00 상황중계 [3]Al Kahrabaa 2-1 Naft Misan[7] 2-1
IRQ D1 20:30 상황중계 [19]Al Sinaah 1-2 Naft Alwasat[12] 1-1
AZE PR 21:00 상황중계 [1] *카라바흐 FK 3-1 샤마흐 FK[7] 1-0
EGY LC 21:00 상황중계 *Sporting Alexandria 0-0 El Hamam 0-0
INT CF 21:00 상황중계 [15] *카를스루에 SC 4-1 뷔르츠부르크 키커스[2] 2-1
INT CF 21:00 [4]FK 펠리스테르 1-1 FK 라보트니츠키[8]
INT CF 21:00 [10]FK Karaorman 0-1 Bregalnica Stip[6] 0-1
INT CF 21:00 [3]FC CSKA 1948 소피아 2-0 KF 슈켄디야[3] 1-0
INTERF 21:00 요르단 (U20) 1-0 키르기스스탄 (U20)
INT CF 21:15 상황중계 [12] *스트룀스고세 IF 3-2 프레드릭스타드 FK[10] 2-2
EGY LC 21:20 *Shoban Moslemen Qena 1-1 Kima Aswan 0-1
INT CF 21:30 [5]PFC 슬라비아 소피아 2-1 FC 오렌부르크[8] 2-1
INT CF 21:30 [8](N)FK 투즐라 시티 1-0 메탈리스트 하르키우[11] 0-0
KSA D1 21:40 상황중계 [4] *Al-Riyadh 1-1 Al Kholood[8] 0-0
POR LRU23 22:00 상황중계 [5]CS 마리티무 (U23) 1-1 길 비센테 (U23) *[4] 0-1
INT CF 22:00 [4]느그리 슴빌란 FA 0-0 트렝가누 FC[2] 0-0
ENG U21D2 22:00 상황중계 [1]브리스톨 시티 FC (U21) 0-1 레딩 FC (U21) *[5] 0-0
ENG RESC 22:00 상황중계 *애크링턴 스탠리 FC (R) 3-3 프레스턴 노스 엔드 FC (R) 2-1
INTERF 22:00 타지키스탄 (U21) 1-1 LKS 우치 1-0
KSA D1 22:05 상황중계 [11] *Ohod Medina 2-1 Jeddah[7] 2-0
UAE PC 22:10 상황중계 [1]에미리트 클럽 0-2 샤바브 알아흘리 두바이 FC *[1] 0-0
UAE PC 22:25 상황중계 [13]알다프라 FC 1-1 바니야스 SC *[9] 0-0
INT CF 22:30 [3](N)FC 디나모 키예프 2-2 SC 아우스트리아 루스테나우[8] 0-2
INT CF 22:30 상황중계 [2](N) *SK 슈투름 그라츠 3-2 FC 루흐 르비우[12] 2-2
INT CF 22:30 [1]타르탄 프레쇼프 3-2 FK 포프라트 2-2
INT CF 22:30 *Al Markhiya Reserve 4-2 Al-Ahli Doha Reserve 2-1
IRQ D1 22:30 [8]두호크 FC 2-1 Al Qasim Sport Club[14] 1-0
ITA C1-B 22:30 상황중계 [20]Montevarchi Calcio 1-2 안코나 *[4] 0-1
ITA C1-B 22:30 상황중계 [19]Imolese Calcio 1-2 비르투스 엔텔라 *[3] 1-0
INT CF 23:00 [11]FK 슬로보다 투즐라 2-2 FK Krupa 0-0
INT CF 23:00 [5](N) *PFC CSKA 모스크바 6-0 FC 알라니야 블라디캅카스[2] 3-0
INT CF 23:00 [2]FC Shkupi 2-1 FC 올렉산드리야[5] 1-0
INT CF 23:00 에어 유나이티드 FC (R) 0-1 퀸 오브 더 사우스 FC (R) * 0-0
TUR D1 23:00 상황중계 [9] *알라니아스포르 0-3 시바스스포르[17] 0-2
IRQ D1 23:00 [13]카르발라 FC 2-0 Al-Hudod[9] 1-0
ENG U21D2 23:00 상황중계 [19]반즐리 FC (U21) 1-0 위건 애슬레틱 FC (U21) *[8] 0-0
AZE PR 23:30 상황중계 [10] *Sabail 1-0 카파스 PFK[9] 0-0
INT CF 23:30 FK Radnik Hadzici 3-3 Famos Vojkovici
INT CF 23:30 [2]PFC 루도고레츠 라즈그라드 2-2 FC 샤흐타르 도네츠크 *[2] 2-0
ENG U21D2 23:30 상황중계 [2] *셰필드 유나이티드 FC (U21) 2-1 버밍엄 시티 FC (U21)[12] 1-1
INTERF 23:30 상황중계 이스라엘 (U19) 1-0 헝가리 (U19) 0-0
POR LRU23 00:00 상황중계 [1] *SC 브라가 (U23) 2-0 FC 비젤라 (U23)[2] 1-0
POR LRU23 00:00 상황중계 [7]레이종스 SC (U23) 1-0 히우 아브 FC (U23) *[6] 0-0
POR LRU23 00:00 상황중계 [6] *CD 마프라 (U23) 0-1 SC 파렌스 (U23)[4] 0-1
INT CF 00:00 Al-Shamal Reserve 1-0 Al Duhail SC Reserve * 0-0
CAF CHAN 00:59 상황중계 [1] *알제리 5-0 니제르[1] 4-0
INT CF 00:59 상황중계 실케보르 IF (R) 2-1 FC Aarhus Fremad[1] 1-0
INT CF 00:59 상황중계 Azam FC 0-1 Al-Hilal Omdurman 0-1
INT CF 00:59 *알아라비 SC (R) 0-4 알사드 SC (R) 0-3
INTERF 00:59 (N) *카타르 (U20) 3-1 시리아 (U20) 1-1
UAE PC 01:30 상황중계 [2] *샤르자 FC 2-1 알 나스르(UAE)[12] 0-0
UAE PC 01:30 상황중계 [5]Al-Hamriyah 0-2 아지만 클럽 *[7] 0-1
IRQ D1 01:30 상황중계 [2]알자우라 SC 0-0 알쿠와 알자위야[1] 0-0
GERC 02:00 상황중계 [5]SC 파더보른 07 1-2 VfB 슈투트가르트 *[15] 1-0
INT CF 02:00 [13]FK 두브니카 1-1 SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne 0-0
INT CF 02:00 상황중계 [16](N) *카펜베르크 SV 1-1 USV RB Weindorf St.Anna[9] 1-0
INT CF 02:00 상황중계 [6] *First Vienna FC 3-2 SV Leobendorf[13] 0-0
INT CF 02:00 상황중계 ASK Voitsberg 2-1 SV Allerheiligen[15] 0-1
INT CF 02:00 [9]FC 피세크 4-2 FC 빅토리아 플젠 (U19)[1911] 3-1
INT CF 02:00 [15]FV 일러티센 0-3 VfR 알렌[12] 0-1
INT CF 02:00 상황중계 [10]FCM Traiskirchen 3-1 Team Wiener Linien Elektra[2] 0-0
INT CF 02:00 상황중계 TSV Steinbach Haiger II 0-3 TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz[18] 0-3
TUR D1 02:00 상황중계 [10]Fatih Karagumruk 1-1 베식타스 JK *[4] 0-1
ISR CUP 02:00 상황중계 [2] *하포엘 페타티크바 FC 1-1 FC 아슈도드[5] 1-1
ITA C1-B 02:30 상황중계 [5] *AS 구비오 1910 1-2 카라레세[11] 0-0
ITA C1-B 02:30 상황중계 [15]알레산드리아 0-1 AC 리미니 1912 *[10] 0-1
GER RegNO 03:00 상황중계 [5] *1. FC 로코모티브 라이프치히 2-2 켐니츠 FC[4] 0-1
HOL WD1 03:00 상황중계 [5]PSV 에인트호번 (W) 0-3 FC 트벤터 (W) *[1] 0-1
POR D2 03:00 상황중계 [5] *Academico Viseu 2-0 SL 벤피카 B[10] 0-0
INT CF 03:00 상황중계 [4]Vanlose IF 4-1 Greve 2-0
INT CF 03:00 [17]SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트 B 3-2 SC Eltersdorf 1-1
INT CF 03:00 상황중계 [4]SC Mannsdorf 8-0 ASV Schrems 3-0
INT CF 03:00 [9]Cancun 0-5 시카고 파이어[24] 0-5
SUI Cup 03:00 상황중계 [7]FC 툰 2-2 FC 루체른 *[5] 0-1
INT CF 03:10 SV Fellbach 0-6 CfR Pforzheim 0-3
INT CF 03:30 VfB Marburg 0-3 FC Giessen 0-1
INT CF 03:30 TVS Dachau 1865 0-0 FC Pipinsried[19] 0-0
INT CF 03:30 TSV Bordesholm 1-5 Eckernforder SV 1-2
ISR CUP 03:30 상황중계 [7]마카비 네탄야 2-2 마카비 하이파 FC *[1] 0-1
BRA CA 04:00 상황중계 *Nova Venecia ES 2-1 Serra ES 1-0
CAF CHAN 04:00 상황중계 [1] *세네갈 1-0 마다가스카르[1] 1-0
HOL WD1 04:00 상황중계 [7] *VV Alkmaar Women\'s 1-3 SC 헤이렌베인 (W)[8] 1-1
MAL WD1 04:00 [7]산즈완 FC (W) 1-0 Mtarfa Women\'s[6]
POR D1 04:00 상황중계 [18]FC 파수스드페헤이라 2-1 길 비센테 *[15] 1-0
INT CF 04:00 [1]SpVgg 운터하힝 3-2 TSV Buchbach[14] 2-2
INT CF 04:00 상황중계 ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf 1-1 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 0-0
INT CF 04:00 MSV Dusseldorf 0-1 Blau Weiss Friesdorf 0-1
ENG U21D2 04:00 상황중계 [18] *퀸즈 파크 레인저스 (U21) 3-1 카디프 시티 (U21)[4] 2-1
ENG LCU21 04:00 상황중계 [1] *아스날 FC (U21) 2-3 번리 FC (U21)[3] 2-2
INT CF 04:30 [2]워터퍼드 FC 1-1 Cobh Ramblers[9] 1-1
ENG-S PR 04:30 [21]Hartley Wintney 1-5 체스햄 유나이티드 FC[3] 1-1
NIR CH 04:45 상황중계 [2]Loughgall FC 2-1 Ballyclare Comrades[6] 0-1
NIR CH 04:45 상황중계 [11]Dergview FC 3-0 Newington Youth[12] 2-0
NIR CH 04:45 상황중계 [3]워렌포인트 타운 FC 4-0 Knockbreda[10] 1-0
GERC 04:45 상황중계 [2] *유니온 베를린 2-1 VfL 볼프스부르크[7] 1-1
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [3] *FC 소쇼 몽벨리아르 4-0 발랑시엔 FC[12] 2-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [4] *FC 메스 1-1 로데즈 AF[17] 0-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [10] *EA 갱강 1-2 님 올랭피크[18] 1-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [2] *FC 지롱댕 드 보르도 1-2 르아브르 AC[1] 0-1
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [5]SC 바스티아 2-0 AS 생테티엔 *[19] 0-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [20]샤무아 니오르 FC 1-3 아미앵 SC *[6] 0-2
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [7] *그르노블 푸트 38 1-0 US 케비[9] 0-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [14] *스타드 라발 1-0 디종 FCO[16] 0-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [11] *파리 FC 0-1 포 FC[15] 0-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [13]FC 안시 2-0 SM 캉 *[8] 0-0
INT CF 04:45 상황중계 *세인트 패트릭스 애슬레틱 FC 1-3 Wexford Youths 0-2
SCO PR 04:45 상황중계 [11]로스 카운티 FC 1-1 히버니안 FC *[5] 0-1
SCOFAC 04:45 상황중계 [5]인버네스 캘러도니언 시슬 FC 0-2 퀸스 파크 FC *[1] 0-0
SCOFAC 04:45 상황중계 [8]Cove Rangers 0-3 에어 유나이티드 FC *[2] 0-1
WAL PR 04:45 상황중계 [1] *더 뉴 세인츠 FC 3-0 발라 타운 FC[5] 1-0
ENG-N PR 04:45 상황중계 [13] *스텔리브릿지 셀틱 FC 1-2 래드클리프 FC[9] 0-2
ENG-N PR 04:45 [22]벨퍼 타운 FC 1-1 하이드 유나이티드 FC[1] 0-0
ENG-N PR 04:45 상황중계 [2] *South Shields 4-2 마스크 유나이티드[20] 2-1
Eng N1 04:45 상황중계 Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Colne 1-1
Eng N1 04:45 트래퍼드 FC 2-3 스켈머스데일 유나이티드
Eng N1 04:45 상황중계 Tadcaster Albion 2-1 셰필드 FC 0-0
Eng N1 04:45 상황중계 Hebburn Town 1-0 브릭하우스 타운 FC 1-0
Eng N1 04:45 상황중계 Hinckley Leicester Road 2-1 디어럼 타운 FC 1-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [3] *달링턴 FC 0-0 사우스포트 FC[12] 0-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [8] *키더민스터 해리어 FC 3-1 Blyth Spartans[23] 1-1
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [5]스카버러 애슬레틱 FC 0-0 브래클리 타운 FC *[4] 0-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [6] *체스터 FC 1-1 얼프레턴 타운 FC[11] 0-1
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [2] *킹스린 타운 FC 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue[17] 0-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [15] *스페니무어 타운 FC 1-0 헤리퍼드 유나이티드 FC[14] 0-0
ENG CN 04:45 상황중계 [7] *촐리 FC 1-0 AFC 텔포드 유나이티드[24] 1-0
ENG Conf 04:45 상황중계 [18] *요빌 타운 FC 0-0 Wealdstone FC[10] 0-0
ENG Conf 04:45 상황중계 [14]올더숏 타운 FC 0-1 보어럼 우드 FC *[11] 0-0
ENG Conf 04:45 상황중계 [3] *워킹 FC 1-1 토르키 유나이티드 FC[22] 1-0
ENG Conf 04:45 상황중계 [9] *이스트레이 FC 0-2 바닛 FC[5] 0-1
ENG Conf 04:45 상황중계 [12]솔리헐 무어스 FC 1-2 노츠 카운티 FC *[2] 1-1
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [11] *판버러 FC 1-2 헤멀헴프스테드 타운 FC[14] 0-2
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [9] *브레인트리 타운 FC 1-1 체스헌트 FC[21] 0-0
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [23] *웨이머스 FC 2-1 햄튼&리치몬드[19] 1-0
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [18]톤턴 타운 FC 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville *[3] 0-0
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [15]도버 애슬레틱 FC 0-3 워딩 FC *[5] 0-2
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [24]헝거포드 타운 FC 1-1 첼름스퍼드 시티 FC *[6] 0-1
ENG LCH 04:45 상황중계 [7] *루턴 타운 FC 1-0 카디프 시티[21] 0-0
ENG-S PR 04:45 [12]솔즈베리 시티 FC 1-3 고스포트 버러 FC[15] 0-1
ENG-S PR 04:45 [20]Plymouth Parkway 1-1 비콘스필드 타운 FC[9] 1-0
ENG-SLCD 04:45 상황중계 [1]탬워스 FC 2-1 세인트아이브스 타운 FC[11] 1-0
ENG-SLCD 04:45 [3]리스톤 FC 2-1 일케스턴[9] 0-0
ENG-SLCD 04:45 상황중계 [17]니드햄 마켓 FC 0-3 Alvechurch[19] 0-1
ENG-SLCD 04:45 상황중계 [10]로이스턴 타운 FC 1-0 너니턴 타운 FC[2] 0-0
Eng S1 04:45 상황중계 시런세스터 타운 FC 0-2 Barton Rovers 0-1
ENG FAT 04:45 상황중계 [9] *밴버리 유나이티드 FC 3-2 콜빌 타운 FC[5] 2-1
ENG FAT 04:45 상황중계 [19]해로 버러 FC 2-2 FC 핼리팩스 타운 *[17] 0-1
ENG RYM 04:45 [10] *루이스 FC 5-0 Wingate & Finchley[18] 4-0
ENG RYM 04:45 상황중계 [19] *Bowers & Pitsea 1-0 Corinthian Casuals[20] 0-0
ENG RYM 04:45 상황중계 [14]해링게이 버러 FC 0-3 Bishop\'s Stortford *[4] 0-1
ENG RYM 04:45 [22]Herne Bay 1-3 포터스 바 타운 FC *[13] 1-1
ENG RYM 04:45 [21]Brightlingsea Regent 1-1 Carshalton Athletic FC *[7] 1-0
ENG D2 04:45 상황중계 [18]크루 알렉산드라 FC 1-1 스톡포트 카운티 FC[12] 1-0
ENG D2 04:45 상황중계 [4] *칼라일 유나이티드 FC 5-1 배로 AFC[9] 1-0
ENG D2 04:45 상황중계 [5] *솔퍼드 시티 FC 1-0 월솔 FC[14] 1-0
ENG FAC 04:45 상황중계 [19] *버밍엄 시티 FC 0-0 블랙번 로버스[5] 0-0
ENG CN 04:55 상황중계 [21]케터링 타운 3-2 보스턴 유나이티드 FC *[20] 0-2
CSU20 05:00 상황중계 [3]파라과이 (U20) 1-1 베네수엘라 (U20)[2] 0-0
SCOLL 05:00 상황중계 Broomhill FC 2-2 레인저스 FC (R) 0-1
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [6] *로부르 시에나 1-1 Pontedera[7] 1-0
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [9] *AS 루케세 리베르타스 1905 0-0 San Donato Tavarnelle[16] 0-0
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [1] *레조 아우다체 FC 2-0 US Fiorenzuola[8] 2-0
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [17]Vis Pesaro 2-1 사사리 토레스 *[13] 1-1
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [18] *올리비아 칼초 2-4 Fermana[12] 0-2
ITA C1-B 05:00 상황중계 [14]Recanatese 0-3 AC 체세나 *[2] 0-2
ITA Cup 05:00 상황중계 [2] *인터밀란 1-0 아탈란타 BC[4] 0-0
ENG LC 05:00 상황중계 [3] *뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC 2-1 사우샘프턴[20] 2-1