리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시작 경기상황 상황중계
홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반 데이터
2017-11-20
IND SSL 20:30 90+'후반Boys Sports Coy 58 GTC2-3Meghalaya Police 0-0
IRN PR 20:45 74'후반 상황중계[13위]나프트 테헤란 FC0-1사이파 FC[7위] 0-0
ARG RL 21:00 73'후반우니온 데 산타페 (R)0-1Chacarita Juniors Reserve1 0-1
CZE U21 21:00 72'후반[7위]SK 시그마 올로모우츠 (U21)3-3FC 바니크 오스트라바 (U21)[5위] 1-2
CZE U21 21:00 61'후반 상황중계[8위]FC 슬로반 리베레츠 (U21)0-1스파르타 프라하 (U21)[4위] 0-1
CZE U21 21:00 63'후반 상황중계[10위]FK 두클라 프라하 (U21)1-1SK 디나모 체스케부데요비체 (U21)[11위] 0-1
CZE U21 21:00 57'후반 상황중계[1위]마릴라 프리브람 (U21)1-1FK 믈라다볼레슬라프 (U21)[7위] 1-1
HK PRL 21:00 62'후반 상황중계[3위]홍콩 페가수스 FC2-2우프 타이포[2위] 2-2
LAT D2 21:00 61'후반[7위]Metta/LU Riga3-0Olaines FK[2위] 3-0
SER D2 21:00 62'후반[16위]Jagodina0-1FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[2위] 0-1
ARG RL 21:20 클루브 올림포 (R)0-1Godoy Cruz Reserve
DEN RL 21:30 상황중계[2위]FC 노르셸란 (R)0-1쇠네르위스케 (R)[3위]
BAN D1 21:45 34'전반묵티조다 상사드 KC0-0Rahmatganj MFS
ALB D1 22:00 19'전반 상황중계[3위]KS Perparimi Kukesi1-0KF 파르티자니 티라나[7위]
ALB D1 22:00 20'전반[8위]Luftetari Gjirokaster1-0KF Laci[5위]
DEN RL 22:00 20'전반 상황중계[4위]란데르스 FC (R)1-1비보르 FF (R)[2위]
ENG U23 22:00 16'전반[4위]애스턴 빌라 FC (U23)0-0블랙번 로버스 (U23)[2위]
ENG U23D2 22:00 21'전반 상황중계[3위]코번트리 시티 FC (U23)0-1왓포드 FC (U23)[13위]
ENG U23D2 22:00 18'전반 상황중계[7위]크리스탈 팰리스 FC (U23)2-0콜체스터 유나이티드 FC (U23)[11위]
HOL RL 22:00 19'전반헤라클레스 알멜로 (R)0-0ADO 덴하흐 (R)
IRN PR 22:00 15'전반 상황중계[5위]풀라드 FC0-0Pars Jonoubi Jam[1위]
ENG U23 22:30 상황중계[12위]웨스트 브로미치 앨비언 (U23)[4.07 ][4.08 ][1.65 ]미들즈브러 FC (U23)[1위]
ITA YTHL 22:30 상황중계[26위]AC 페루자 칼초 (Youth)[2.16 ][3.49 ][2.79 ]테르나나 칼초 (Youth)[28위]
ENG U23D2 23:00 [21위]허더스필드 타운 (U23)반즐리 FC (U23)[10위]
INT CF 23:00 [2위]MFM FC카치나 유나이티드 FC[16위]
IRN PR 23:00 [3위]페르세폴리스 FCPadideh Mashhad[4위]
SLO D1 23:00 [4위]NK 루다르 벨렌제[2.47 ][2.91 ][3.02 ]ND 고리카[5위]
BHR D1 23:20 [5위]리파 클럽[1.91 ][3.52 ][3.36 ]East Riffa[7위]
2017-11-21
BHR D1 00:00 [8위]알히드 SCC[2.28 ][3.17 ][2.81 ]Al Najma Club[2위]
TUR D2 00:00 [18위]가지안테프스포르[6.94 ][4.32 ][1.42 ]볼루스포르[16위]
BUL D1 00:30 [7위]FC Vereya[2.21 ][3.24 ][3.03 ]Etar Veliko Tarnovo[11위]
INT CF 00:30 [15위]리버스 유나이티드[2.55 ][3.26 ][2.55 ]Kano Pillars[8위]
ROM D2 00:59 [10위]CS 미오베니[3.70 ][3.44 ][1.84 ]Hermannstadt[2위]
BHR D1 01:35 [6위]Manama Club[3.30 ][3.21 ][2.00 ]무하라크 클럽[1위]
CYP D1 02:00 [8위]파포스 FC[2.40 ][3.28 ][2.68 ]Doxa Katokopias[7위]
EGY D1 02:00 [1위]El Ismaily[4.04 ][2.99 ][1.99 ]알아흘리(EGY)[11위]
ISR D3 02:00 [2위]Maccabi YavneMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa[10위]
POL D1 02:00 [7위]자그웽비에 루빈[2.21 ][3.42 ][3.18 ]코로나 키엘체[5위]
TUR D1 02:00 [16위]카라부크스포르[2.24 ][3.46 ][3.13 ]카슴파샤 SK[14위]
GRE SL 02:30 [4위]PAOK 살로니키[1.41 ][4.13 ][9.23 ]아트로미토스 FC[3위]
HOL RL 02:30 헬몬트 스포르트 (R)빌럼 II 틸뷔르흐 (R)
HOL RL 02:30 RKC 발베이크 (R)NAC 브레다 (R)
HOL RL 02:30 FC 도르드레흐트 (R)FC 즈볼레 (R)
HOL RL 02:30 SC 헤이렌베인 (R)SBV 엑셀시오르 (R)
HOL RL 02:30 FC Eindhoven Reserve고 어헤드 이글즈 (R)
DEN SASL 03:00 [8위]올보르 BK[4.19 ][3.67 ][1.84 ]FC 미트윌란[2위]
FRA D1 03:00 [19위]아미앵 SC[2.99 ][3.08 ][2.59 ]릴 OSC[18위]
SCO YTHL 03:00 [13위]던디 유나이티드 FC(U20)히버니안 FC (U20)[1위]
BEL U21 03:30 [1위]스탕다르 리에주 (U21)KRC 헹크 (U21)[5위]
BEL U21 03:30 [7위]KSC 로케런 (U21)KAA 헨트 (U21)[6위]
BEL U21 03:30 [14위]RE 모스크론 (U21)KV 오스텐더 (U21)[8위]
BEL U21 03:30 [10위]신트트라위던 VV (U21)스포르팅 샤를루아 (U21)[11위]
SCO YTHLB 03:30 스트랜라 FC (U20)앨비언 로버스 FC (U20)
INT CF 03:45 Carshalton Athletic FC에그햄 타운 FC
ROM D1 03:45 [10위]FC 볼룬타리[3.62 ][3.14 ][2.13 ]FC 비토룰 콘스탄차[5위]
SCO YTHLB 03:45 에어드리 유나이티드 FC (U20)East Kilbride(U20)
BEL U21 04:00 [4위]KV 메헬렌 (U21)클뤼프 브뤼허 KV (U21)[2위]
BEL WPL 04:00 [6위]KSK Heist Women's[5.42 ][6.25 ][1.29 ]OH 뢰번 (W)[5위]
BRA D1 04:00 [14위]플루미넨시 FC[1.89 ][3.40 ][4.20 ]폰테프레타[17위]
ENG U23 04:00 [7위]사우샘프턴 (U23)[1.81 ][3.69 ][3.56 ]풀럼 FC (U23)[6위]
ENG U23 04:00 [10위]울버햄프턴 원더러스 FC (U23)[1.82 ][3.76 ][3.45 ]노리치 시티 FC (U23)[8위]
ENG U23 04:00 [11위]뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC (U23)[1.74 ][3.83 ][3.71 ]레딩 FC (U23)[3위]
ENG U23 04:00 [3위]레스터 시티 FC (U23)[1.80 ][3.61 ][3.76 ]선덜랜드 AFC (U23)[12위]
ENG U23 04:00 [11위]스완지 시티 (U23)[2.69 ][3.54 ][2.24 ]아스날 FC (U23)[5위]
ENG U23D2 04:00 [16위]번리 FC (U23)[2.12 ][3.74 ][2.68 ]볼턴 원더러스 FC (U23)[17위]
GER RegB 04:00 [1위]1860 뮌헨[1.31 ][5.13 ][8.40 ]TSV Buchbach[11위]
HOL D2 04:00 [15위]AZ 알크마르 2[3.93 ][4.07 ][1.76 ]AFC 아약스 (Am)[2위]
HOL D2 04:00 [13위]PSV 에인트호번 (Am)[1.55 ][4.25 ][5.31 ]FC 위트레흐트 (Am)[19위]
SUI D2 04:00 [6위]FC 파두츠[2.25 ][3.46 ][2.94 ]FC 샤프하우젠[3위]
GER RegB 04:05 [6위]FC 바이에른 뮌헨 (Am)VfR 가르힝[13위]
ITA FD1 04:15 Pesarofano FutsalBlock Stem Cisternino Futsal
GER D2 04:30 [16위]뒤나모 드레스덴[1.91 ][3.38 ][4.18 ]FC 카이저슬라우테른[18위]
ITA D2 04:30 [3위]US 팔레르모[1.96 ][3.28 ][4.05 ]AS 시타델라[13위]
SCO YTHL 04:30 [5위]하트 오브 미들로시언 FC (U20)킬마녹 (U20)[14위]
ENG RYM 04:45 [9위]킹스토니언 FC[4.43 ][3.94 ][1.60 ]빌러리카이 타운[3위]
FRA D2 04:45 [18위]RC 랑스[1.66 ][3.71 ][5.28 ]샤무아 니오르 FC[14위]
ITA C1-A 04:45 [17위]Pro Piacenza[3.38 ][2.98 ][2.15 ]AC 피사 1909[3위]
ITA D1 04:45 [19위]엘라스 베로나 FC[3.08 ][3.22 ][2.47 ]볼로냐 FC 1909[13위]
WAL LC 04:45 [3위]Connah's QN더 뉴 세인츠[1위]
ARG D1 05:00 [23위]힘나시아 라플라타[1.79 ][3.37 ][4.93 ]CA 파트로나토[18위]
ARG D2 05:00 [25위]Deportivo Riestra[2.95 ][2.84 ][2.55 ]로스 안데스[19위]
ARG D2M1 05:00 [14위]Barracas CentralTristan Suarez[2위]
ARG D2M1 05:00 [7위]Club Atletico Acassuso[1.85 ][3.15 ][4.15 ]Deportivo Espanol[16위]
ARG D2M2 05:00 [15위]San Martin Burzaco[3.08 ][3.00 ][2.22 ]Ferrocarril Midland[2위]
ARG D2M2 05:00 [6위]Justo Jose de Urquiza[2.63 ][3.02 ][2.49 ]Defensores Unidos[1위]
ARG D2M2 05:00 [19위]Berazategui[2.38 ][3.08 ][2.74 ]El Porvenir[20위]
ARG D2M3 05:00 [16위]Deportivo Muniz[3.50 ][3.02 ][2.01 ]Argentino de Rosario[12위]
ENG PR 05:00 [9위]브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언[2.33 ][3.14 ][3.48 ]스토크 시티 FC[15위]
SPA D1 05:00 [17위]SD 에이바르[2.44 ][3.39 ][2.99 ]레알 베티스[8위]
TRI D1 05:00 [6위]San Juan JablotehW 커넥션[2위]
ARG D2M1 05:05 [5위]CA 플라텐세[2.27 ][2.91 ][3.15 ]Comunicaciones BsAs[6위]
PER D1 05:30 Comerciantes Unidos[2.97 ][3.23 ][2.22 ]Melgar
ARG D2 07:00 [11위]인스티투토 데 코르도바[2.58 ][2.86 ][2.89 ]아틀렌티코 데 라파엘라[9위]
BRA D1 07:00 [19위]아바이 FC[3.50 ][3.48 ][2.04 ]SE 파우메이라스[3위]
PAR D1 07:10 [11위]FC 나시오날 아순시온[2.82 ][3.22 ][2.32 ]General Diaz[4위]
ARG D1 07:15 [27위]클루브 올림포[2.47 ][3.20 ][2.88 ]CD 고도이크루스[12위]
ARG D2 08:30 [18위]Santa Marina Tandil[2.20 ][2.97 ][3.47 ]Villa Dalmine[2위]
ARG D3FA 08:45 Sportivo DesamparadosHuracan Las Heras
ARG D2 09:05 [5위]CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu[2.30 ][2.91 ][3.30 ]데포르티보 모론[20위]
ARG D1 09:30 [8위]CA 우라칸[2.10 ][3.09 ][3.76 ]벨레스 사르스피엘드[20위]
Jam D1 10:35 Arnett Gardens하버 뷰 FC
경 기 결 과
INT CF 15:25 경기종료[20위]Remo Stars0-1로비 스타스 FC[7위] 0-1
INT CF 17:15 경기종료[11위]Niger Tornadoes FC3-1Bukola Babes(ABS)[18위] 2-0
IND U18 17:30 경기종료유나이티드 SC (U18)2-0Bengal Football Academy(U18) 0-0
KOR WD1 18:00 경기종료[1위]인천 현대제철 레드엔젤스3-0화천 KSPO 여자축구단[3위] 2-0
CZE U21 18:30 경기종료[3위]FK 테플리체 (U21)5-4보헤미안스 1905 (U21)[9위] 4-2
ARM D2 19:00 경기종료[7위]FC 아라라트 예레반 B1-3FC 바난츠 B[3위] 0-1
ARM D2 19:00 경기종료[5위]알라슈케르트 FC B3-3FC Avan Academy[4위] 1-2
ARM D2 19:00 경기종료[10위]FC 시라크 B2-3FC 퓨니크 B[8위] 1-1
ARM D2 19:00 경기종료[1위]FC Artsakh2-1Gandzasar Kapan B[6위] 1-0
CZE U21 19:00 경기종료[1위]MFK 카르비나 (U21)3-1Fotbal Trinec(U21)[8위] 3-0
TUR U21 19:00 경기종료[17위]카라부크스포르 (U21)1-5카슴파샤 SK (U21)[9위] 0-1
ARM D2 19:30 경기종료[2위]FC Lori5-0에레부니 FC[9위] 2-0
BAN D1 19:30 경기종료Arambagh KS0-0Saif Sporting 0-0
JAP FutL 19:30 경기종료Fugador Sumida Futsal2-2Vasagey Oita Futsal 1-1
AZE RL 20:00 경기종료FC Neftci Baku Reserve0-1게벨레 FK (R) 0-1
IRN PR 20:00 경기종료[11위]Sepidroud Rasht1-2조브 아한 FC[9위] 0-0
PAR RL 20:00 경기종료클루브 올림피아 (R)1-0Sportivo Trinidense Reserve 0-0
IRN PR 20:15 경기종료[14위]세파한 FC3-0트락토르 사지 FC1 [10위] 1-0
IRN PR 20:15 경기종료[16위]Mashhad FC0-0에스테글랄 FC[12위] 0-0
IRQ D1 20:30 미결정Al DiwaniyaAl-Hudod
IRQ D1 20:30 미결정알자우라 SCAlsinaat Alkahrabaiya
IRQ D1 20:30 미결정Al Semawah바그다드 FC
IRQ D1 20:30 미결정Al BahriAl Hussein
IRQ D1 20:30 미결정Al KahrabaaNaft Alwasat