리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시작 경기상황 상황중계
홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반 데이터
2019-10-18
AUS D1 17:30 68'후반 상황중계멜버른 빅토리 FC0-2웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 FC 0-0
IDN D1 17:30 73'후반 상황중계[7위]PSS Sleman1-0Kalteng Putra[18위] 1-0
IDN D1 17:30 76'후반 상황중계[15위]페르셀라 라몽간0-0PSIS 스마랑[14위] 0-0
ISR D4 17:30 78'후반 상황중계Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat2-2Moadon Tzeirey Rahat 2-1
VIE U21 17:30 78'후반[1위]1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh(U21)1-1Pho Hien(U21)[2위] 0-1
RUS YCL 18:00 [7위]FC 제니트 (Youth)2-0FC 로스토프 (Youth)[11위]
IND SSL 18:30 33'전반 상황중계Langsning SC1-0Nangkiew Irat
ISR D4 18:30 33'전반Hapoel Yeroham0-0Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
ISR D4 18:30 33'전반 상황중계Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim0-1FC Dimona
CZE U19 19:00 [1위]SK 시그마 올로모우츠 (U19)[1.03 ][12.66 ][21.50 ]Meteor Praha(U19)[13위]
ISR D3 19:00 [7위]Hapoel Bikat HayardenMaccabi Sha'arayim[15위]
ISR D4 19:00 Maccabi Ironi SderotBnei Eilat
ISR D4 19:00 Hapoel Kiryat OnoBeitar Ramat Gan
ISR D4 19:00 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah TikvaHapoel Qalansawe
ISR D4 19:00 Shikun HaMizrahSC Beer Sheva
ISR D4 19:00 Tzeirey TamraBeitar Nahariya
ISR D4 19:00 Maccabi Ahi IchsalIroni Nesher
JPN D1 19:00 [7위]콘사돌레 삿포로[2.66 ][3.44 ][2.53 ]세레소 오사카[6위]
JPN D1 19:00 [17위]마쓰모토 야마가 FC[3.31 ][3.16 ][2.25 ]가시마 앤틀러스[1위]
KOR D2 19:00 [8위]창원시청[5.43 ][3.86 ][1.54 ]강릉시청[1위]
POR CNU23 19:00 [6위]GD Estoril-Praia(U23)CD Aves(U23)[8위]
RUS YCL 19:00 [10위]FC 스파르타크 모스크바 (Youth)FC 루빈 카잔 (Youth)[13위]
TUR U19 19:00 갈라타사라이 (U19)Sivasspor(U19)
UKR D3 19:00 Chernomorets BEnerhiya Nova Kakhovka
UKR D3 19:00 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk BNikopol NPGU
UKR U19 19:00 FC 디나모 키예프 (U19)FC 올렉산드리야 (U19)
UKR U21 19:00 [6위]FC 카르파티 리비우 (U21)[1.78 ][3.92 ][3.46 ]Lviv(U21)[5위]
UZB PFL 19:15 [11위]Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[1.74 ][3.48 ][4.21 ]Qizilqum Zarafshon[13위]
INT CF 19:30 Venghnuai아이자울 FC
ISR D3 19:30 [13위]Maccabi Ironi Kiryat AtaRubi Shapira[3위]
ISR D4 19:30 Ironi Beit DaganBeitar Petah Tikva
ISR D4 19:30 Maccabi Modi'inHapoel Gedera
JPN D1 19:30 [10위]우라와 레드다이아몬즈[1.90 ][3.49 ][4.02 ]오이타 트리니타[8위]
KOR D2 19:30 [6위]김해시청[2.52 ][3.07 ][2.66 ]경주 한국수력원자력[4위]
ISR D3 19:45 [8위]Maccabi Kabilio JaffaHapoel Kfar Shalem[2위]
ARM D1 20:00 [6위]FC ArtsakhFC Yerevan[10위]
ARM D2 20:00 [3위]Lokomotiv YerevanFC 시라크 B[13위]
ARM D2 20:00 [12위]FC AragatsFC 바난츠 B[4위]
ARM D2 20:00 [7위]Ararat-Armenia BFC 퓨니크 B[9위]
AZE D1 20:00 Kesla FK BFC Agsu
AZE D1 20:00 Qaradag LokbatanZira FK B
AZE D1 20:00 네프치 바쿠 BZaqatala FK
AZE D1 20:00 FK Kapaz GancaQarabag B
CZE U19 20:00 [12위]MFK 카르비나 (U19)[1.99 ][3.94 ][2.93 ]FC 즐린 (U19)[14위]
GEO PL 20:00 [5위]FC Shukura KobuletiFC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi[1위]
GEO PL 20:00 [8위]Spartaki TskhinvaliFC Telavi[3위]
GEO PL 20:00 [4위]FC ShevardeniSamtredia[2위]
ISR D3 20:00 [5위]Agudat Sport Nordia JerusalemAS Ashdod[4위]
ISR D3 20:00 [1위]Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FCFC Ironi Or Yehuda[6위]
ISR D3 20:00 [7위]Hapoel HerzliyaHapoel Bnei Zalfa[12위]
ISR D4 20:00 Ironi KuseifeMaccabi Ironi Netivot
RUS YCL 20:00 [5위]FC Tambov YouthFC 우랄 (Youth)[9위]
UKR D3 20:00 Obolon-2 KyivPodillya Khmelnytskyi
UKR U19 20:00 Kolos Kovalivka(U19)FC 카르파티 리비우 (U19)
UKR U21 20:00 [9위]FC 조랴 루한시크 (U21)[1.79 ][3.95 ][3.45 ]Desna Chernihiv(U21)[7위]
VIE U21 20:00 [1위]하노이 T&T FC (U21)Dong Thap(U21)[2위]
ISR D3 20:15 [13위]Maccabi YavneHapoel Holon Yaniv[10위]
ISR D3 20:15 [2위]Hapoel KaukabHapoel Migdal HaEmek[10위]
CZE U19 20:30 [5위]FC 바니크 오스트라바 (U19)[2.46 ][4.05 ][2.26 ]스파르타 프라하 (U19)[2위]
IDN D1 20:30 [17위]Barito Putera[1.52 ][3.94 ][5.22 ]Perseru Serui[12위]
IDN D1 20:30 [4위]Pusamania Borneo[2.46 ][2.97 ][2.79 ]발리 유나이티드[1위]
ISR D3 20:30 [3위]Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot[1.74 ][3.50 ][4.24 ]Shimshon Kfar Qasem[11위]
ISR D3 20:30 [16위]Maccabi Kiryat GatHapoel Azor[14위]
ISR D3 20:30 [5위]Hapoel Kafr KannaMaccabi Tzur Shalom[9위]
ISR D3 20:30 [15위]Ironi TiberiasMaccabi Tamra[4위]
ISR D4 20:30 Beitar Kfar Saba ShlomiHapoel Mahane Yehuda
CHA SL 20:35 [14위]선전 FC[6.68 ][5.03 ][1.39 ]광저우 헝다[1위]
CHA SL 20:35 [15위]톈진 톈하이우한 줘얼[6위]
ARG RL 21:00 Central Cordoba De SDE ReserveEstudiantes La Plata Reserve
ISR D3 21:00 [6위]Moadon Sport TiraHapoel Iksal[1위]
ISR D4 21:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasim ShouaaHapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC
ITA YTHL 21:00 [12위]페스카라 칼초 (Youth)[3.05 ][3.63 ][2.03 ]유벤투스 FC (Youth)[13위]
Kos SL 21:00 [12위]DukagjiniKosova Vushtrri[11위]
Kos SL 21:00 [5위]KF FeronikeliGjilani[3위]
Kos SL 21:00 [4위]KF LlapiKF Trepca '89[7위]
ROM D3 21:00 FC 볼룬타리 BCS Blejoi
ROM D3 21:00 CFR 클루지 2Avantul Reghin
ROM D3 21:00 Unirea BascovAlexandria
ROM D3 21:00 FC Ariesu TurdaACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
ROM D3 21:00 Soimii LipovaACS Dumbravita
ROM D3 21:00 CS 우니베르시타테아 크라이오바 BPucioasa
ROM D3 21:00 SanmartinUnirea Dej
ROM D3 21:00 CSM Flacara MoreniVedita Colonesti
ROM D3 21:00 CSS SlatinaAFC Bucuresti
ROM D3 21:00 CSM BacauOzana Targu Neamt
RUS D2W 21:00 [2위]Veles Moscow[1.09 ][8.52 ][17.19 ]FC 프스코프 747[7위]
UAEU19 21:00 알자지라 클럽 (U19)Al-Rams(U19)
KSA D2 21:10 Al SahelAl Entesar
KSA D2 21:25 Al-DraihArar FC
KSA D2 21:25 Al-SharqAl Drae
BUL U19 21:30 PFC 로코모티프 플로브디프 (U19)Vereya Stara Zagora(U19)
BUL U19 21:30 PFC 베로에 스타라자고라 (U19)PFC 슬라비아 소피아 (U19)
BUL U19 21:30 PFC 몬타나 (U19)PFC CSKA 소피아 (U19)
BUL U19 21:30 PFC 루도고레츠 라즈그라드 (U19)Pirin Blagoevgrad(U19)
BUL U19 21:30 Tsarsko Selo(U19)레브스키 소피아 (U19)
DEN U19 21:30 [11위]란데르스 FC (U19)FC 코펜하겐 (U19)[4위]
ENG U23D2 21:30 [13위]버밍엄 시티 FC (U23)[2.34 ][3.73 ][2.53 ]리즈 유나이티드 (U23)[9위]
IDN D1 21:30 [11위]페르십 반둥[2.43 ][3.18 ][2.69 ]Persebaya Surabaya[8위]
KSA D2 21:30 Al QaisomaAl Safa(KSA)
KSA D2 21:30 Al-WashmAl-Sadd FC(SA)
KSA D2 21:30 AfiefAl-Akhdoud
LBN D1 21:30 Al Akhaahli AlaySalam Zgharta
MKD D1 21:30 [6위]FK Shkendija 79[1.45 ][4.25 ][5.22 ]Academy Pandev[2위]
UZB PFL 21:30 [3위]FC 부뇨드코르[1.62 ][3.73 ][4.74 ]올말리크 FK[10위]
UZB PFL 21:30 [8위]Metallurg Bekobod[1.98 ][3.19 ][3.61 ]FK Sogdiana Jizak[4위]
KSA D2 21:35 Al KholoodAl Hjazz
KSA D2 21:50 WajjAl Jubail
ARG RL 22:00 CA 우라칸 (R)CA 산로렌소 (R)
ARG RL 22:00 힘나시아 라플라타 (R)우니온 데 산타페 (R)
ARG RL 22:00 CA 인데펜디엔테 (R)아르헨티노스 주니어스(R)
ARG RL 22:00 CA 반피엘드 (R)아틀레티코 투쿠만 (R)
ARG RL 22:00 알도시비 (R)데펜사 이 후스티시아 (R)
ARG RL 22:00 로사리오 센트랄 (R)벨레스 사르스피엘드 (R)
ARG RL 22:00 CA 콜론 (R)Godoy Cruz Reserve
ARG RL 22:00 Andes Talleres ReserveCA 라누스 (R)
ARG RL 22:00 CA 파트로나토 (R)뉴얼스 올드 보이스 (R)
BLR PL 22:00 [10위]FC 민스크Torpedo-MAZ Minsk[16위]
BUL D2 22:00 [15위]Chernomorets Balchik[2.20 ][3.10 ][3.11 ]PFC 루도고레츠 라즈그라드 B[12위]
CRO D2 22:00 [16위]Hrvatski Dragovoljac[2.94 ][3.24 ][2.25 ]HNK 하이두크 스플리트 B[4위]
CRO D2 22:00 [2위]NK Sesvete[1.69 ][3.59 ][4.51 ]NK Dugopolje[10위]
CRO U19 22:00 Rudes U19NK 로코모티바 자그레브 (U19)
INTERF 22:00 요르단 (U19)이라크 (U19)
ISR D2 22:00 [4위]Hapoel Umm Al FahmMaccabi Ahi Nazareth[13위]
ISR D2 22:00 [11위]Hapoel Acco[1.69 ][3.64 ][4.40 ]Hapoel Bnei Lod[14위]
ISR D2 22:00 [12위]Hapoel Natzrat Illit하포엘 페타 티크바[6위]
ISR D2 22:00 [8위]Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[1.80 ][3.38 ][4.28 ]Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[10위]
ISR D2 22:00 [7위]Kfar KasemHapoel Afula[16위]
OMA D1 22:00 [1위]SahamAl Oruba Sur[13위]
UAE PC 22:00 [1위]Al BataehMasafi[5위]
UAE PC 22:00 [3위]Al-Hamriyah알아라비(UAE)[2위]
UAEU19 22:00 Khor Fakkan (U19)디바 알푸자이라 (U19)
UAEU19 22:00 알 나스르(UAE) (U19)알아인 FC (U19)
UAEU19 22:00 샤르자 FC (U19)알와슬 FC (U19)
UAEU19 22:00 알이티하드 칼바 (U19)Al Dhaid(U19)
OMA D1 22:15 [12위]알 나스르(OMA)Fnjaa SC[8위]
INT CF 22:30 Chanmari FCChawnpui
FRA U19D 23:00 [5위]OGC 니스 (U19)Porto Vecchio(U19)[14위]
ITA YTHL 23:00 [6위]SS 라치오 (Youth)[4.22 ][3.88 ][1.66 ]아탈란타 BC (Youth)[1위]
MEX U20 23:00 [8위]티부로네스 로호스 데 베라크루스 (U20)티그레스 UANL (U20)[11위]
POR CNU23 23:00 [13위]Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)Leixoes(U23)[7위]
POR CNU23 23:00 [9위]Belenenses(U23)FC Famalicao(U23)[15위]
POR CNU23 23:00 [14위]Feirense(U23)Maritimo(U23)[4위]
RUS D2W 23:00 [10위]FC 로코모티프 모스크바 BRodina Moskva[9위]
SVK D2 23:00 [4위]FK 포프라트MFK 루좀베로크 B[6위]
OMA D1 23:15 [5위]Al-SeebBahla[6위]
BUL D1 23:30 [14위]Vitosha BistritsaPFC 체르노 모레 바르나[5위]
UAE LP 23:30 [8위]알다프라 FC[2.67 ][3.64 ][2.23 ]아지만 클럽[3위]
KUW D1 23:45 YarmoukAl-Nasar
KSA D1 23:50 [15위]Al Khaleej ClubAl-Qadasiya[1위]
KSA PR 23:50 [9위]Al-Adalh알파테흐[16위]
2019-10-19
ANG D1 00:00 [4위]Petro Atletico de LuandaProgresso Sambizanga[13위]
CYP D2 00:00 Asil LysiAgia Napa
CZE D2 00:00 [14위]Vitkovice[4.41 ][3.52 ][1.71 ]FK 두클라 프라하[2위]
ISR D3 00:00 [16위]Hapoel Asi GilboaHapoel Al Gharbiyee[8위]
POR CNU23 00:00 [5위]Rio Ave(U23)Portimonense(U23)[12위]
ROM D1 00:00 [12위]HermannstadtFC 볼룬타리[14위]
SVK D2 00:00 [7위]Sport Podbrezova마타도르 푸초프[10위]
KSA PR 00:05 [1위]알 힐랄Dhamk[15위]
KSA D1 00:10 [9위]Al-BatenAl-Tai[3위]
OMA D1 00:15 [11위]무스캣Mrbat[14위]
OMA D1 00:15 [2위]AlrstakOman Club[7위]
EGY D1 00:30 [5위]Ittihad Alexandria[1.84 ][3.32 ][4.20 ]Wadi Degla SC[16위]
OMA D1 00:45 [3위]Sohar Club알나흐다 클럽[4위]
ALB D1 00:59 [3위]Teuta Durres[1.58 ][3.42 ][5.40 ]플라무르타리[10위]
BOS PL 00:59 [2위]FK 사라제보[1.27 ][4.90 ][8.74 ]NK 셀리크[7위]
CRO D1 00:59 [5위]HNK GoricaNK 디나모 자그레브[2위]
CRO D2 00:59 [12위]MedjimurjeNK Croatia Zmijavci[7위]
CZE D2 00:59 [8위]FK 우스티 나드 라벰[1.80 ][3.42 ][4.03 ]Chrudim[10위]
CZE MSFL 00:59 [14위]1. SC 즈노이모[1.62 ][4.11 ][3.98 ]Vrchovina[8위]
DEN D1 00:59 [4위]비보르 FF[1.56 ][4.10 ][5.43 ]Fremad Amager[5위]
EST D2 00:59 [2위]FC 플로라 탈린 B[1.12 ][7.49 ][11.19 ]JK Tallinna Kalev II[8위]
EST D2B 00:59 [6위]Paide Linnameeskond BJK 농므 칼주 B[3위]
FIN D3-B 00:59 [2위]KaaPo KaarinaFC 일베스 B[3위]
FRA D3 00:59 [5위]US 아브랑슈[2.00 ][3.06 ][3.88 ]스포르팅 툴롱 바르[16위]
MAL D1 00:59 [9위]모스타 FC[2.64 ][3.18 ][2.44 ]Santa Lucia[6위]
MAL D2 00:59 [3위]Qrendi나샤르 라이온스 FC[5위]
MEX U20 00:59 [3위]산토스 라구나 (U20)클루브 티후아나 (U20)[4위]
OMA D1 00:59 [9위]Dhofar수와이크 클럽[10위]
POL D1 00:59 [10위]자그웽비에 루빈[2.29 ][3.40 ][3.03 ]포곤 슈체친[1위]
POL D2 00:59 [16위]Wigry Suwalki[2.64 ][3.21 ][2.57 ]Odra Opole[18위]
POL D2 00:59 [15위]Puszcza NiepolomiceGKS 티히[9위]
POL D2 00:59 [17위]Chrobry Glogow[2.45 ][3.36 ][2.65 ]Chojniczanka Chojnice[13위]
SER D1 00:59 [3위]CukarickiFK 보이보디나[2위]
SER D2 00:59 [12위]FK Trajal KrusevacSemendrija 1924[7위]
SVK D2 00:59 [5위]MFK 스칼리차FC STK 1914 Samorin[15위]
TUR D2 00:59 [4위]아크히사르 벨레디예스포르에기지키르스포르[18위]
UKR D1 00:59 [1위]FC 샤흐타르 도네츠크[1.10 ][8.55 ][19.07 ]Kolos Kovalyovka[6위]
DEN D1 01:30 [9위]흐비도브르 IFVendsyssel[7위]
GER D2 01:30 [12위]그루터 펄스[2.26 ][3.46 ][3.06 ]뒤나모 드레스덴[14위]
GER D2 01:30 [4위]FC 에르제비르게 아우에[2.65 ][3.47 ][2.56 ]FC 뉘른베르크[6위]
RUS D1 01:30 [14위]FC 테레크 그로즈니FC 로코모티프 모스크바[3위]
AUS D3E 02:00 [6위]SC Neusiedl 1919[3.12 ][3.57 ][2.07 ]Stripfing[5위]
AUS D3E 02:00 [4위]Rapid Vienna Amateure[1.69 ][3.83 ][4.15 ]Team Wiener Linien[8위]
AUS D3M 02:00 [9위]Bad Gleichenberg[2.19 ][3.59 ][2.74 ]SC Kalsdorf[8위]
AUS D3M 02:00 [4위]SK 슈투름 그라츠 (Am)[1.10 ][8.39 ][15.17 ]ATSV Stadl Paura[16위]
AUS D3M 02:00 [15위]FC WelsSC Weiz[7위]
AUS D3M 02:00 [3위]Vocklamarkt[2.34 ][3.63 ][2.54 ]SC Gleisdorf[2위]
AUS D3W 02:00 [1위]Salzburger AK 1914SV Seekirchen[3위]
AUS D3W 02:00 [7위]TSV St. JohannSV Wals-Grunau[8위]
AUS D3W 02:00 [1위]SC Schwaz[1.64 ][4.27 ][4.11 ]SC Imst[4위]
BUL D1 02:00 [9위]FC Dunav Ruse[2.36 ][3.19 ][2.84 ]Etar Veliko Tarnovo[11위]
CAF CHAN 02:00 [128위]수단[1.70 ][3.12 ][5.37 ]탄자니아[135위]
CZE D2 02:00 [5위]FC 즈브로요프카 브르노[1.27 ][5.17 ][8.99 ]SK Slovan Varnsdorf[13위]
DEN SASL 02:00 [9위]올보르 BK[2.29 ][3.48 ][3.04 ]오덴세 BK[4위]
GER D3 02:00 [4위]MSV 뒤스부르크[2.07 ][3.58 ][3.23 ]FC 카이저슬라우테른[15위]
GER D5 02:00 FV Engers 07FC 카이저슬라우테른 (Am)
GER RegNO 02:00 [14위]FC 로트바이스 에르푸르트[1.27 ][5.47 ][8.56 ]Bischofswerdaer FV 08[18위]
GER RegW 02:00 [2위]SC Verl[1.71 ][3.93 ][4.14 ]알레마니아 아헨[10위]
KSA PR 02:00 [3위]알아흘리(KSA)알타아원[10위]
KUW D1 02:00 알 사바브(KUW)알아라비(KUW)
MAL D2 02:00 [2위]St. AndrewsPieta Hotspurs[4위]
MEX U20 02:00 [19위]푸에블라 FC (U20)클루브 아틀라스 (U20)[1위]
POL D2 02:00 [4위]Stal Mielec[1.66 ][3.72 ][4.71 ]Sandecja[14위]
SWE D1 02:00 [16위]AFC 유나이티드[3.61 ][3.39 ][2.07 ]GIF 순스발[14위]
SWE D2 02:00 [13위]IK Frej Taby[2.74 ][3.56 ][2.37 ]할름스타드 BK[9위]
UAE LP 02:00 [14위]알이티하드 칼바[2.54 ][3.70 ][2.31 ]Al Fujairah Club[5위]
AUT D2 02:10 [15위]FK 아우스트리아 빈 (Am)FC 바커 인스브루크[13위]
AUT D2 02:10 [8위]SK Vorwarts Steyr[3.75 ][3.99 ][1.80 ]SC 오스트리아 루스테나우[3위]
AUT D2 02:10 [4위]FC Blau Weiss Linz[1.68 ][3.92 ][4.46 ]FAC Team Fur Wien[14위]
AUT D2 02:10 [1위]SK 아우스트리아 클라겐푸르트[1.58 ][4.47 ][4.51 ]SV 호른[7위]
AUT D2 02:10 [12위]SKU 암슈테텐[2.69 ][3.33 ][2.49 ]Lafnitz[6위]
GER WD1 02:15 [9위]바이어 04 레버쿠젠 (W)[18.25 ][10.36 ][1.06 ]TSG 1899 호펜하임 (W)[2위]
SWE U19 02:15 IFK Lidingo FK(U19)IK Frej Taby(U19)
AUS D3E 02:30 [7위]ASV DrassburgASK Ebreichsdorf[3위]
AUS D3E 02:30 [1위]SC MannsdorfASV Bruck[9위]
AUS D3E 02:30 [14위]FCM Traiskirchen[2.33 ][3.65 ][2.56 ]SV 마터스부르크 (Am)[12위]
AUS D3W 02:30 [2위]Worgl[1.32 ][6.13 ][6.50 ]FC Zirl[9위]
BEL U21 02:30 KRC 헹크 (U21)스탕다르 리에주 (U21)
GER RegB 02:30 [13위]FC 메밍겐[2.30 ][3.42 ][2.85 ]TSV Buchbach[8위]
GER RegN 02:30 [11위]Drochtersen/Assel[2.48 ][3.57 ][2.50 ]SV 베르더 브레멘 (Am)[7위]
ROM D1 02:30 [11위]FC 디나모 부쿠레슈티[2.60 ][3.13 ][2.74 ]Gaz Metan Medias[4위]
TUR D1 02:30 [10위]갈라타사라이[1.53 ][4.35 ][5.73 ]시바스스포르[2위]
BEL WPL 03:00 [3위]RSC 안더레흐트 (W)[1.10 ][7.63 ][13.58 ]클뤼프 브뤼허 KV (W)[5위]
BEL WPL 03:00 [1위]스탕다르 리에주 (W)[1.38 ][4.44 ][6.18 ]KAA 헨트 (W)[4위]
EGY D1 03:00 [7위]El Ismaily[2.07 ][3.00 ][3.77 ]Haras El Hedoud[13위]
ENG U23 03:00 [2위]더비 카운티 FC (U23)[2.44 ][3.58 ][2.44 ]에버턴 FC (U23)[3위]
ENG U23 03:00 [11위]노리치 시티 FC (U23)[2.83 ][3.91 ][2.07 ]웨스트 브로미치 앨비언 (U23)[7위]
ENG U23 03:00 [1위]첼시 FC (U23)[1.81 ][3.73 ][3.50 ]아스날 FC (U23)[4위]
ENG U23 03:00 [4위]미들즈브러 FC (U23)[2.04 ][4.38 ][2.58 ]레딩 FC (U23)[6위]
ENG U23 03:00 [6위]토트넘 홋스퍼 FC (U23)[1.73 ][3.84 ][3.77 ]레스터 시티 FC (U23)[9위]
FRA D2 03:00 [13위]샤무아 니오르 FC[3.58 ][3.15 ][2.15 ]EA 갱강[8위]
FRA D2 03:00 [18위]LB 샤토루[2.59 ][2.77 ][3.19 ]파리 FC[20위]
FRA D2 03:00 [10위]클레르몽 푸트[1.82 ][3.35 ][4.69 ]Rodez Aveyron[14위]
FRA D2 03:00 [17위]SM 캉[2.16 ][3.05 ][3.72 ]발랑시엔 FC[11위]
FRA D2 03:00 [6위]트루아 AC[1.64 ][3.66 ][5.61 ]르망 UC 72[19위]
FRA D2 03:00 [15위]FC Chambly[2.81 ][2.78 ][2.90 ]FC 소쇼 몽벨리아르[3위]
FRA D2 03:00 [12위]그르노블 풋 38[2.07 ][3.28 ][3.67 ]US 오를레앙[16위]
FRA D2 03:00 [4위]AC 아작시오[2.54 ][2.85 ][3.16 ]AS 낭시[9위]
FRA D3 03:00 [7위]스타드 라발[2.54 ][2.98 ][2.82 ]포 FC[1위]
FRA D3 03:00 [18위]Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergneAvenir Sportif Beziers[14위]
FRA D3 03:00 [3위]Villefranc[2.03 ][3.13 ][3.67 ]아작시오GFCO[15위]
FRA D3 03:00 [13위]CA 바스티아[2.45 ][3.02 ][2.90 ]레드 스타 FC[8위]
FRA D3 03:00 [9위]US 불로뉴[2.10 ][3.10 ][3.51 ]Quevilly[17위]
FRA D3 03:00 [11위]Cholet So[2.66 ][3.04 ][2.64 ]Lyon la Duchere[4위]
FRA D3 03:00 [10위]Concarneau[2.81 ][2.90 ][2.61 ]부르캉브레스 01[12위]
FRA D3 03:00 [6위]US 크레테일[2.58 ][3.00 ][2.75 ]Dunkerque[2위]
FRA D4C 03:00 [11위]AndrezieuxAngouleme[9위]
HOL D2 03:00 [8위]고 어헤드 이글즈[1.97 ][3.81 ][3.35 ]FC 폴렌담[11위]
HOL D2 03:00 [13위]스톰보겔스 텔스타[2.18 ][3.68 ][2.95 ]알메러 시티 FC[7위]
HOL D2 03:00 [1위]SC 캄뷔르[1.28 ][5.67 ][9.05 ]FC 오스[16위]
HOL D2 03:00 [12위]FC 덴 보쉬[2.08 ][3.71 ][3.14 ]로다 JC[10위]
HOL D2 03:00 [20위]FC 도르드레흐트[1.93 ][3.93 ][3.39 ]헬몬트 스포르트[15위]
HOL D2 03:00 [9위]FC 에인트호번[2.89 ][3.64 ][2.23 ]NAC 브레다[2위]
HOL D2 03:00 [18위]AZ 알크마르 2[4.14 ][4.44 ][1.66 ]AFC 아약스 (Am)[5위]
HOL D2 03:00 [6위]FC 위트레흐트 (Am)[4.20 ][4.16 ][1.69 ]데 그라프샤프[3위]
HOL D2 03:00 [17위]MVV 마스트리흐트[2.89 ][3.73 ][2.20 ]SBV 엑셀시오르[4위]
HOL D2 03:00 [14위]NEC 네이메헌[1.44 ][4.95 ][5.72 ]PSV 에인트호번 (Am)[19위]
SAKO 03:00 [11위]마리츠부르그 유나이티드[2.76 ][2.78 ][2.68 ]비드베스트 비츠[2위]
SER D1 03:00 [1위]FK 츠르베나 즈베즈다[1.04 ][12.11 ][25.86 ]FK 라드[15위]
SUI D2 03:00 [6위]아라우[3.66 ][3.85 ][1.80 ]FC 로잔 스포르트[1위]
SCOFAC 03:05 Bonnyrigg RoseBuckie Thistle FC[1위]
MAL D1 03:15 [8위]셍글레아 애슬레틱 FC[2.47 ][3.17 ][2.54 ]슬리마 원더러스 FC[12위]
MAL D2 03:15 [6위]Pembroke Athleta스위이 유나이티드[11위]
BEL D1 03:30 [8위]로얄 무스크롱-페루웰츠[6.67 ][4.83 ][1.43 ]클뤼프 브뤼허 KV[1위]
BEL D2 03:30 [3위]KVC 베스테를로[1.73 ][3.56 ][4.67 ]KSC 로케런[6위]
BEL WPL 03:30 [2위]KRC 헹크 (W)[1.05 ][10.87 ][19.11 ]OH 뢰번 (W)[6위]
GER D1 03:30 [9위]아인트라흐트 프랑크푸르트[2.88 ][3.78 ][2.33 ]바이어 04 레버쿠젠[7위]
POL D1 03:30 [13위]비스와 크라쿠프[2.80 ][3.42 ][2.43 ]피아스트 글리비체[7위]
SCOFAC 03:30 [3위]에든버러 시티Banks O'Dee
SPA T11 03:30 [10위]AndratxUD Alcudia[16위]
WALC 03:30 [6위]Cambrian & ClydachYnyshir Albions
ENG D1 03:45 [12위]링컨 시티 FC[2.32 ][3.36 ][3.09 ]슈르즈베리 타운[13위]
ENG D1 03:45 [18위]트렌미어 로버스[1.77 ][3.81 ][4.44 ]사우스엔드 유나이티드[22위]
ENG LCH 03:45 [11위]카디프 시티[2.38 ][3.26 ][3.16 ]셰필드 웬즈데이 FC[8위]
FRA D1 03:45 [8위]OGC 니스[7.50 ][4.48 ][1.45 ]파리 생제르맹 FC[1위]
IRE D1 03:45 [4위]Cabinteely FC[2.64 ][3.31 ][2.48 ]드로이다 유나이티드[2위]
IRE PR 03:45 [8위]코크시티 FC던독 FC[1위]
IRE PR 03:45 [5위]세인트 패트릭스[2.53 ][3.14 ][2.84 ]보헤미안스[3위]
IRE PR 03:45 [10위]유니버시티 커리지 더블린 AFC[10.37 ][5.52 ][1.26 ]샴록 로버스 FC[2위]
NIR D1 03:45 [7위]Larne FC[1.85 ][3.81 ][3.51 ]글렌토런 FC[5위]
POL D2 03:45 [6위]Miedz Legnica[1.75 ][3.49 ][4.38 ]Stomil Olsztyn[5위]
SCOLL 03:45 이스트 스털링샤이어Kelty Hearts
SPA FDH 03:45 [7위]레반테 UD (실내)Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal[14위]
WAL PR 03:45 [10위]Newi Cefn Druids[3.43 ][3.59 ][1.94 ]Caernarfon[5위]
ARG RL 04:00 보카 주니어스 (R)라싱 클루브 (R)
IRE PR 04:00 [9위]Finn Harps[2.96 ][3.32 ][2.32 ]워터포드 유나이티드[7위]
ITA D2 04:00 [7위]AS 시타델라[1.85 ][3.29 ][4.55 ]코센차 칼초 1914[16위]
SPA D1 04:00 [4위]그라나다 CF[2.40 ][3.02 ][3.43 ]CA 오사수나[11위]
SPA D2 04:00 [1위]카디스 CF[1.96 ][3.00 ][4.57 ]UD 라스팔마스[6위]
SPA FDH 04:00 [11위]Peniscola FutsalCordoba Futsal[10위]
WAL PR 04:00 [12위]카마던 타운 AFC[2.22 ][3.58 ][2.84 ]에버리스트위스 타운 FC[8위]
SPA FDH 04:15 [5위]FS Valdepenas FutsalCatgas Energia Futsal[13위]
BOL D1 04:30 [2위]클루브 볼리바르[1.04 ][11.09 ][21.94 ]Club Guabira[10위]
POR Cup 04:30 [16위]Cova Piedade[14.97 ][6.52 ][1.17 ]SL 벤피카[2위]
PER D1 05:30 [7위]EM Deportivo BinacionalAlianza Huanuco[11위]
CHI D2 06:00 [10위]CSyD Barnechea[2.46 ][3.13 ][2.68 ]데포르테스 테무코[7위]
SLV D1 06:15 [4위]CD El VencedorAD 이시드로 메타판[7위]
ARG D1 07:00 [9위]아르세날 FC[3.51 ][3.34 ][2.08 ]리버 플레이트[3위]
LIB CF 07:00 [3위]CSD 콜로 콜로 (W)Atletico Huila Women's[1위]
LIB CF 07:00 [4위]CA Penarol Women's케로 포르테노 (W)[2위]
MEX D2 07:00 [14위]UAEM Potros[2.26 ][3.07 ][3.06 ]Cafetaleros de Tapachula[12위]
MEX D3 07:00 MurcielagosAtletico Saltillo
PAR D2 07:00 [9위]인데펜디엔테 FBCAtyra FC[3위]
BOL D1 07:15 [1위]클루브 호르헤 윌스테르만[1.13 ][7.49 ][13.01 ]레알 포토시[13위]
BRA D2 07:15 [18위]크리시우마 SC[1.97 ][3.23 ][3.79 ]클루비 지 헤가타스 브라지우[9위]
COL D1 08:00 [13위]엔비가도 FC[1.79 ][3.22 ][4.85 ]라 에키다드[17위]
PAR D1 08:00 [6위]FC 나시오날 아순시온[1.96 ][3.31 ][3.68 ]General Diaz[8위]
CHI D2 08:30 [5위]누블렌세[2.40 ][3.28 ][2.95 ]Puerto Montt[9위]
MEX D1 09:00 [16위]푸에블라 FC클루브 아틀라스[9위]
MEX D2 09:00 [11위]Mineros de Zacatecas클루브 우니베르시다드 데 과달라하라[7위]
ARG D1 09:10 [1위]보카 주니어스[2.46 ][2.94 ][3.15 ]라싱 클루브[7위]
ECU D1 09:15 [13위]올메도Universidad Catolica Quito[3위]
BOL D1 09:30 [9위]Oriente PetroleroClub Always Ready[6위]
BOL D1 09:30 [5위]Nacional PotosiCD 산호세[3위]
BRA D2 09:30 [15위]BA 비토리아론드리나(PR)[16위]
COL D2 09:30 [4위]코르툴루아[2.10 ][3.26 ][3.12 ]데포르테스 킨디오[1위]
LIB CF 09:30 [3위]Estudiantes Caracas SC Women'sMundo Futuro Women's[4위]
LIB CF 09:30 [2위]Deportivo Cuenca Women'sFerroviaria SP Women's[1위]
USLC 09:30 [25위]리오그란데밸리 FC 토로스[1.75 ][3.73 ][3.70 ]포틀랜드 팀버스 (R)[24위]
COL D1 10:00 [16위]아틀레티코 부카라망가[1.90 ][3.10 ][4.33 ]하구아레스 데 코르도바[20위]
COL D2 10:00 [5위]데포르티보 페레이라[1.64 ][3.56 ][4.41 ]Tigres FC[8위]
JYSC 10:00 감바 오사카 (Am)FC 마치다 젤비아 (Am)
MEX D3 10:00 CD Alacranes de DurangoCorrecaminos UAT B
PER D1 10:00 [2위]알리안사 리마[1.45 ][4.20 ][6.42 ]Carlos A. Mannucci[6위]
HON D1 10:15 [9위]Honduras ProgresoCD 레알 소시에다드[10위]
MEX D1 11:00 [19위]티부로네스 로호스 데 베라크루스티그레 UANL[6위]
MEX D2 11:00 [9위]베나도스 FCTampico Madero[6위]
MEX D1 11:05 [2위]산토스 라구나[1.72 ][3.84 ][4.28 ]클루브 티후아나[10위]
USLC 11:30 [1위]피닉스 라이징 FC[1.19 ][6.19 ][9.34 ]오클라호마시티 에너지[26위]
JPN D1 13:00 [9위]비셀 고베[2.36 ][3.43 ][2.88 ]FC 도쿄[2위]
JPN D1 14:00 [12위]감바 오사카[3.28 ][3.63 ][2.07 ]가와사키 프론탈레[4위]
JPN D1 14:00 [3위]요코하마 F 마리노스[1.54 ][4.52 ][5.17 ]쇼난 벨마레[15위]
JPN D1 14:00 [11위]시미즈 에스펄스[3.24 ][3.57 ][2.10 ]산프레체 히로시마[5위]
JPN D1 14:00 [13위]나고야 그램퍼스 에이트[1.99 ][3.74 ][3.42 ]베갈타 센다이[14위]
JPN D2 14:00 [6위]교토 상가 FC[2.92 ][3.30 ][2.35 ]요코하마 FC[2위]
JPN D2 14:00 [18위]아비스파 후쿠오카[3.01 ][3.27 ][2.32 ]알비렉스 니가타[11위]
KOR D1 14:00 수원삼성블루윙즈[2.13 ][3.48 ][3.18 ]경남 FC
AUS D1 15:00 Western United FC퍼스 글로리 FC
JPN D1 15:00 [18위]주빌로 이와타[2.71 ][3.38 ][2.50 ]사간 도스[16위]
JPN D2 15:00 [13위]도쿄 베르디[3.93 ][3.76 ][1.82 ]반포레 고후[7위]
JPN D2 16:00 [4위]오미야 아르디자[2.26 ][3.25 ][3.11 ]도쿠시마 보르티스[8위]
KOR D1 16:00 성남 FC[2.31 ][3.07 ][3.16 ]인천 유나이티드 FC
AUS D1 17:30 센트럴 코스트 마리너스 FC[3.27 ][3.53 ][2.13 ]뉴캐슬 제츠 FC
KOR D1 18:00 상주 상무[2.47 ][3.22 ][2.79 ]제주 유나이티드 FC
CHA SL 18:30 [11위]광저우 푸리[2.92 ][3.98 ][2.10 ]산둥 루넝[4위]
GER D2 20:00 [5위]상파울리[1.95 ][3.55 ][3.78 ]SV 다름슈타트 98[17위]
GER D2 20:00 [18위]SV 베헨 비스바덴[2.87 ][3.66 ][2.29 ]FC 하이덴하임[7위]
GER D2 20:00 [10위]SSV 얀 레겐스부르크[2.29 ][3.59 ][2.92 ]SV 잔트하우젠[8위]
RUS D1 20:00 [16위]FC 스파르타크 탐보프FC 우랄[11위]
SPA D1 20:00 [14위]SD 에이바르[5.87 ][4.53 ][1.54 ]FC 바르셀로나[2위]
ENG LCH 20:30 [14위]블랙번 로버스[1.92 ][3.52 ][4.18 ]허더스필드 타운[21위]
ENG PR 20:30 [18위]에버턴 FC[1.95 ][3.77 ][3.90 ]웨스트 햄 유나이티드[8위]
SWE D1 20:30 [10위]헬싱보리 IF[3.47 ][3.61 ][2.04 ]BK 헤켄[6위]
CHA SL 20:35 [2위]베이징 궈안[2.04 ][3.67 ][3.27 ]상하이 상강[3위]
FIN D1 21:00 FC 혼카[1.60 ][3.99 ][5.30 ]IFK 마리에햄
FIN D1 21:00 인터 투르쿠[2.42 ][3.38 ][2.78 ]쿠오피온 팔로세우라
FIN D1 21:00 FC 일베스[2.46 ][3.32 ][2.80 ]HJK 헬싱키
FIN D1 21:00 HIFK[1.93 ][3.55 ][3.76 ]로바니에멘 팔로세우라
TUR D1 21:00 [7위]안탈리아스포르[2.26 ][3.37 ][3.12 ]겐츨레르비를리이 SK[17위]
FRA D2 22:00 [5위]르아브르 AC[2.69 ][3.06 ][2.74 ]FC 로리앙[1위]
ITA D1 22:00 [6위]SS 라치오[2.22 ][3.73 ][3.09 ]아탈란타 BC[3위]
GER D1 22:30 [16위]유니온 베를린[2.56 ][3.50 ][2.73 ]SC 프라이부르크[4위]
GER D1 22:30 [14위]FC 아우크스부르크[15.84 ][8.13 ][1.17 ]FC 바이에른 뮌헨[3위]
GER D1 22:30 [15위]포르투나 뒤셀도르프[2.53 ][3.57 ][2.72 ]마인츠[13위]
GER D1 22:30 [11위]SV 베르더 브레멘[2.13 ][3.72 ][3.29 ]헤르타 BSC 베를린[10위]
GER D1 22:30 [5위]RB 라이프치히[1.55 ][4.37 ][6.00 ]VfL 볼프스부르크[2위]
RUS D1 22:30 [9위]FC 스파르타크 모스크바[1.60 ][3.91 ][5.43 ]FC 루빈 카잔[12위]
ENG D1 23:00 [19위]밀턴케인스 던스 FC[3.22 ][3.39 ][2.23 ]코번트리 시티 FC[7위]
ENG D1 23:00 [2위]위컴 원더러스 FC[2.68 ][3.40 ][2.59 ]선덜랜드 AFC[9위]
ENG D1 23:00 [10위]로더럼 유나이티드 FC[2.28 ][3.51 ][3.02 ]옥스포드 유나이티드 FC[8위]
ENG D1 23:00 [15위]질링엄 FC[3.71 ][3.61 ][1.97 ]피터버러 유나이티드[3위]
ENG D1 23:00 [21위]AFC 윔블던[3.69 ][3.52 ][2.01 ]포츠머스 FC[16위]
ENG D1 23:00 [5위]플릿우드 타운 FC[2.07 ][3.56 ][3.46 ]버턴 앨비언 FC[14위]
ENG D1 23:00 [11위]돈캐스터 로버스 FC[2.09 ][3.46 ][3.49 ]브리스톨 로버스[4위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [5위]리즈 유나이티드[1.43 ][4.37 ][8.53 ]버밍엄 시티 FC[12위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [10위]찰턴 애슬레틱 FC[2.67 ][3.35 ][2.68 ]더비 카운티 FC[13위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [16위]헐 시티 AFC[2.47 ][3.50 ][2.83 ]퀸즈 파크 레인저스[9위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [18위]루턴 타운 FC[2.59 ][3.51 ][2.66 ]브리스톨 시티 FC[6위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [23위]반즐리 FC[3.81 ][3.75 ][1.94 ]스완지 시티[4위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [17위]브렌트포트[1.75 ][3.61 ][5.01 ]밀월 FC[15위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [22위]레딩 FC[2.88 ][3.37 ][2.48 ]프레스턴 노스 엔드 FC[3위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [20위]미들즈브러 FC[3.70 ][3.58 ][2.01 ]웨스트 브로미치 앨비언[1위]
ENG LCH 23:00 [24위]스토크 시티 FC[2.98 ][3.29 ][2.46 ]풀럼 FC[7위]
ENG PR 23:00 [11위]울버햄프턴 원더러스 FC[1.86 ][3.60 ][4.54 ]사우샘프턴[17위]
ENG PR 23:00 [9위]토트넘 홋스퍼 FC[1.43 ][4.93 ][7.49 ]왓포드 FC[20위]
ENG PR 23:00 [10위]AFC 본머스[1.74 ][4.33 ][4.32 ]노리치 시티 FC[19위]
ENG PR 23:00 [5위]첼시 FC[1.31 ][5.64 ][10.36 ]뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC[16위]
ENG PR 23:00 [15위]애스턴 빌라 FC[2.42 ][3.38 ][3.04 ]브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언[14위]
ENG PR 23:00 [4위]레스터 시티 FC[1.57 ][4.09 ][6.35 ]번리 FC[7위]
SCO PR 23:00 [11위]세인트 미렌[2.56 ][3.25 ][2.76 ]세인트 존스턴[12위]
SCO PR 23:00 [2위]셀틱 FC[1.14 ][7.41 ][18.65 ]로스 카운티 FC[5위]
SCO PR 23:00 [8위]해밀턴 FC[3.94 ][3.50 ][1.92 ]히버니안 FC[10위]
SCO PR 23:00 [3위]머더웰 FC[2.41 ][3.23 ][2.98 ]애버딘 FC[4위]
SCO PR 23:00 [7위]킬마녹 FC[1.94 ][3.40 ][3.96 ]리빙스턴 FC[6위]
SPA D1 23:00 [3위]아틀레티코 마드리드[1.63 ][3.87 ][5.95 ]발렌시아[8위]
SWE D1 23:00 [13위]외스테르순드 FK[2.06 ][3.47 ][3.56 ]IK 시리우스[11위]
경 기 결 과
ISR D4 17:00 경기종료Maccabi Bnei Raina2-0Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt 1-0
ISR D4 17:00 경기종료Maccabi Ahva Yarka0-4Ironi Bnei Kabul 0-2